Peachtree chapter

Road Atlanta 2.5mi

3-Sprint 150% (feature)

2020-03-01 17:20:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 18 30:09.456 1:31.109 4
2 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 18 2.938 2.938 30:12.394 1:32.507 10
3 2 111 Dave Thoman - CM CM 18 3.431 0.493 30:12.887 1:32.967 2
4 1 19 Sean Mount - IP IP 18 17.210 13.779 30:26.666 1:35.327 5
5 2 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 18 21.588 4.378 30:31.044 1:36.27 4
6 1 07 John Gardner - BM BM 18 22.583 0.995 30:32.039 1:35.917 6
7 3 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 18 25.134 2.551 30:34.59 1:37.131 7
8 4 211 John Butler - IP IP 18 28.559 3.425 30:38.015 1:38.087 2
9 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 17 1 Lap 1 Lap 30:16.766 1:38.446 9
10 1 17 Sandro Espinosa - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 2.465 30:19.231 1:36.804 3
11 2 620 Damion Moses - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 4.376 30:23.607 1:37.661 3
12 3 118 Evan Levine - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 0.262 30:23.869 1:37.697 3
13 4 516 Christopher Matos - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 0.249 30:24.118 1:37.572 3
14 5 77 Jesse Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 0.253 30:24.371 1:37.802 9
15 6 313 John Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 0.575 30:24.946 1:38.323 9
16 7 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 1.279 30:26.225 1:38.594 2
17 8 421 Philippe Pellerin - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 0.247 30:26.472 1:38.252 7
18 9 26 Turner Hilliard - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 0.777 30:27.249 1:38.116 9
19 10 609 Robert Gagliardo - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 0.813 30:28.062 1:38.13 2
20 1 177 David Garraux - HS HS 17 1 Lap 2.17 30:30.232 1:40.909 14
21 5 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 17 1 Lap 0.491 30:30.723 1:40.435 14
22 11 81 John Park - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 2.326 30:33.049 1:39.648 10
23 12 128 Chris Randall - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 3.077 30:36.126 1:39.81 3
24 13 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 0.699 30:36.825 1:39.814 4
25 14 770 Matt Eastling - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 2.959 30:39.784 1:41.114 2
26 15 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 1.034 30:40.818 1:41.301 2
27 1 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 17 1 Lap 3.379 30:44.197 1:43.911 4
28 1 054 David Harrison - KP KP 17 1 Lap 4.145 30:48.342 1:45.626 9
29 1 187 Daniel Vallejo - SE30 SE30 16 2 Laps 1 Lap 30:24.775 1:45.471 4
30 16 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 2 Laps 2.196 30:26.971 1:44.189 10
31 17 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 2 Laps 0.26 30:27.231 1:43.707 8
32 18 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 2 Laps 1.868 30:29.099 1:42.741 2
33 2 40 Ty Young - SE30 SE30 16 2 Laps 0.611 30:29.71 1:44.412 5
34 3 865 Michael Young - SE30 SE30 16 2 Laps 5.884 30:35.594 1:47.777 5
35 4 01 Mike Sewell - SE30 SE30 16 2 Laps 0.954 30:36.548 1:46.789 10
36 6 222 Clyde Hill - IP IP 13 5 Laps 3 Laps 21:54.491 1:36.175 4
37 7 136 Chris Grande - IP IP 9 9 Laps 4 Laps 14:54.92 1:37.894 6
38 19 121 David Knight - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 DNF 4.907 14:59.827 1:42.143 2
39 5 035 Jason Varnell - SE30 SE30 7 DNF 1 Lap 13:33.84 1:47.704 5
40 8 93 Ken Matheny - IP IP 5 DNF 2 Laps 8:45.302 1:38.231 2

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    2.93883.89201:31:0698.783208 - Charles Harding - CM







    Peachtree chapter

    Road Atlanta 2.5mi

    1-Enduro 100%

    2020-02-28 20:31:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 054 David Harrison - KP KP 36 15:50.175 1:45.414 35
    2 1 187 Daniel Vallejo - SE30 SE30 36 1.176 1.176 15:51.351 1:45.165 36
    3 2 40 Ty Young - SE30 SE30 36 2:24.976 143.8 18:15.151 1:44.716 34
    4 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 34 2 Laps 2 Laps 2:30.492 1:30.176 18
    5 1 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 34 2 Laps 84.85 3:55.342 1:35.736 18
    6 1 609 Robert Gagliardo - Spec E46 Spec E46 34 2 Laps 2.517 3:57.859 1:38.513 29
    7 2 211 John Butler - IP IP 33 3 Laps 1 Lap 2:31.17 1:36.003 25
    8 3 136 Chris Grande - IP IP 33 3 Laps 22.343 2:53.513 1:38.242 23
    9 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 33 3 Laps 30.812 3:24.325 1:35.859 22
    10 2 421 Philippe Pellerin - Spec E46 Spec E46 33 3 Laps 6.257 3:30.582 1:38.324 16
    11 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 33 3 Laps 35.591 4:06.173 1:37.762 18
    12 3 620 Damion Moses - Spec E46 Spec E46 33 3 Laps 7.444 4:13.617 1:38.204 17
    13 2 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 33 3 Laps 143.416 6:37.033 1:29.964 21
    14 1 51 Bud Scott - MP MP 33 3 Laps 270.523 11:07.556 1:57.913 22
    15 4 128 Chris Randall - Spec E46 Spec E46 32 4 Laps 1 Lap 3:00.495 1:39.658 2
    16 5 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 32 4 Laps 5.618 3:06.113 1:38.496 24
    17 4 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 32 4 Laps 12.957 3:19.07 1:38.009 19
    18 6 81 John Park - Spec E46 Spec E46 32 4 Laps 0.685 3:19.755 1:40.473 28
    19 7 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 32 4 Laps 6.969 3:26.724 1:40.292 2
    20 8 121 David Knight - Spec E46 Spec E46 32 4 Laps 36.015 4:02.739 1:42.768 21
    21 9 467 Sergio Ramirez - Spec E46 Spec E46 31 5 Laps 1 Lap 0:02.775 1:40.246 20
    22 10 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 31 5 Laps 153.957 2:36.732 1:42.495 24
    23 1 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 31 5 Laps 53.601 3:30.333 1:46.643 18
    24 5 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 31 5 Laps 42.433 4:12.766 1:44.456 16
    25 3 111 Dave Thoman - CM CM 30 6 Laps 1 Lap 57:23.89 1:32.101 19
    26 1 177 David Garraux - HS HS 30 6 Laps 310.772 2:34.662 1:43.466 22
    27 1 07 John Gardner - BM BM 30 6 Laps 10.344 2:45.006 1:37.972 3
    28 11 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 30 6 Laps 10.714 2:55.72 1:44.11 28
    29 12 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 29 7 Laps 57.994 3:53.714 1:45.818 21
    30 4 107 Scott Montana - CM CM 27 9 Laps 2 Laps 51:24.484 1:32.463 19
    31 3 035 Jason Varnell - SE30 SE30 26 10 Laps 308.568 56:33.052 1:49.876 3
    32 13 17 Sandro Espinosa - Spec E46 Spec E46 25 11 Laps 417.851 3:30.903 1:36.966 22
    33 6 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 22 14 Laps 3 Laps 44:22.136 1:36.398 4
    34 14 313 John Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 18 Laps 4 Laps 37:31.639 1:38.411 8
    35 7 93 Ken Matheny - IP IP 15 DNF 3 Laps 33:40.526 1:37.185 13
    36 15 516 Christopher Matos - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 DNF 1 Lap 32:19.713 1:38.699 2
    37 16 118 Evan Levine - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 DNF 4 Laps 18:01.899 1:38.519 7
    38 17 913 Michael Rohrbaugh - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 DNF 2 Laps 14:39.04 1:41.397 8
    39 8 22 Matthew Joos - IP IP 5 DNF 3 Laps 9:04.548 1:41.528 3
    40 2 002 Christopher Lindner - KP KP 5 DNF 45.033 9:49.581 1:49.909 2
    41 18 77 Jesse Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 5 DNF 162.305 12:31.886 1:41.621 2
    42 5 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 4 DNF 1 Lap 8:03.556 1:51.024 2
    43 19 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 2 DNF 2 Laps 5:13.296 1:57.244 1
    DQ DQ 770 Matt Eastling - Spec E46 Spec E46 34 DQ 3470.739 3:04.035 1:41.015 24

    Announcements

    • #107 & 800; Stop and Hold for Pass Under Yellow
    • #770; DQ'd for No Pit Stop
    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    1.17674.08101:29:57100.04208 - Charles Harding - CM







    Peachtree chapter

    Road Atlanta 2.5mi

    2-Sprint 100%

    2020-02-29 21:15:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 16 32:25.641 1:30.201 12
    2 2 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 16 1.386 1.386 32:27.027 1:32.049 11
    3 3 111 Dave Thoman - CM CM 16 17.275 15.889 32:42.916 1:32.973 12
    4 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 16 17.595 0.32 32:43.236 1:32.848 12
    5 1 19 Sean Mount - IP IP 16 40.484 22.889 33:06.125 1:34.607 10
    6 2 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 16 45.103 4.619 33:10.744 1:35.046 10
    7 4 107 Scott Montana - CM CM 16 46.236 1.133 33:11.877 1:33.093 16
    8 3 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 16 47.759 1.523 33:13.4 1:35.066 15
    9 1 07 John Gardner - BM BM 16 1:05.181 17.422 33:30.822 1:36.183 15
    10 4 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 16 1:19.294 14.113 33:44.935 1:36.707 6
    11 5 222 Clyde Hill - IP IP 16 1:21.023 1.729 33:46.664 1:36.72 14
    12 6 93 Ken Matheny - IP IP 16 1:23.262 2.239 33:48.903 1:36.887 11
    13 7 211 John Butler - IP IP 16 1:29.315 6.053 33:54.956 1:38.117 5
    14 8 136 Chris Grande - IP IP 16 1:32.267 2.952 33:57.908 1:37.699 14
    15 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 15 1 Lap 1 Lap 32:46.028 1:39.083 8
    16 9 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 15 1 Lap 6.105 32:52.133 1:42.976 11
    17 1 17 Sandro Espinosa - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 2.848 32:54.981 1:37.547 6
    18 2 620 Damion Moses - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 3.405 32:58.386 1:38.153 11
    19 3 77 Jesse Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 0.029 32:58.415 1:38.152 6
    20 1 40 Ty Young - SE30 SE30 15 1 Lap 0.983 32:59.398 1:44.595 8
    21 4 118 Evan Levine - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 0.484 32:59.882 1:38.181 12
    22 5 421 Philippe Pellerin - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 1.895 33:01.777 1:37.998 11
    23 6 26 Turner Hilliard - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 8.118 33:09.895 1:38.588 13
    24 7 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 0.307 33:10.202 1:38.265 6
    25 8 609 Robert Gagliardo - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 2.868 33:13.07 1:38.36 11
    26 1 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 15 1 Lap 3.585 33:16.655 1:45.065 9
    27 9 81 John Park - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 1.077 33:17.732 1:38.61 6
    28 1 054 David Harrison - KP KP 15 1 Lap 3.251 33:20.983 1:45.266 11
    29 10 128 Chris Randall - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 5.452 33:26.435 1:39.385 14
    30 11 770 Matt Eastling - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 11.568 33:38.003 1:40.973 13
    31 12 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 0.306 33:38.309 1:40.251 13
    32 13 723 Max Fischer - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 10.348 33:48.657 1:41.077 6
    33 14 121 David Knight - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 11.729 34:00.386 1:42.114 13
    34 15 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 0.987 34:01.373 1:41.271 15
    35 2 187 Daniel Vallejo - SE30 SE30 15 1 Lap 1.32 34:02.693 1:45.792 7
    36 1 177 David Garraux - HS HS 15 1 Lap 4.291 34:06.984 1:40.508 13
    37 5 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 15 1 Lap 3.278 34:10.262 1:46.332 14
    38 3 035 Jason Varnell - SE30 SE30 14 2 Laps 1 Lap 32:48.305 1:49.004 12
    39 16 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 2 Laps 4.941 32:53.246 1:44.875 9
    40 17 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 2 Laps 2.598 32:55.844 1:43.822 4
    41 18 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 2 Laps 21.391 33:17.235 1:45.114 8
    42 4 865 Michael Young - SE30 SE30 13 3 Laps 1 Lap 32:42.237 1:47.291 5
    43 19 313 John Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 5 DNF 8 Laps 16:55.214 1:40.837 4
    DQ DQ 01 Mike Sewell - SE30 SE30 11 DQ 675.906 28:11.12 1:46.345 8
    DQ DQ 516 Christopher Matos - Spec E46 Spec E46 1 DQ 10 Laps 2:17.444 1:40.476 1

    Announcements

    • #01 & 516; DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    1.38667.62801:30:1299.777800 - Todd Brown - CM







    Peachtree chapter

    Road Atlanta 2.5mi

    4-Sprint (fun)

    2020-03-01 18:40:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 111 Dave Thoman - CM CM 12 19:39.584 1:34.219 2
    2 1 17 Sandro Espinosa - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 3.074 3.074 19:42.658 1:37.562 4
    3 2 516 Christopher Matos - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 12.678 9.604 19:52.262 1:38.129 9
    4 3 118 Evan Levine - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 13.289 0.611 19:52.873 1:38.151 9
    5 4 26 Turner Hilliard - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 13.651 0.362 19:53.235 1:37.79 3
    6 5 620 Damion Moses - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 14.927 1.276 19:54.511 1:37.906 3
    7 6 609 Robert Gagliardo - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 22.796 7.869 20:02.38 1:38.331 4
    8 7 421 Philippe Pellerin - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 22.880 0.0839999999998 20:02.464 1:38.596 8
    9 8 81 John Park - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 31.996 9.116 20:11.58 1:39.043 5
    10 9 770 Matt Eastling - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 43.196 11.2 20:22.78 1:39.838 7
    11 10 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 51.679 8.483 20:31.263 1:40.259 7
    12 11 128 Chris Randall - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 52.431 0.752 20:32.015 1:39.832 3
    13 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 12 53.025 0.594 20:32.609 1:38.546 10
    14 12 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1:07.186 14.161 20:46.77 1:42.054 4
    15 13 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1:12.785 5.599 20:52.369 1:42.389 9
    16 14 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1:16.819 4.034 20:56.403 1:43.433 8
    17 1 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 12 1:28.733 11.914 21:08.317 1:41.346 9
    18 1 177 David Garraux - HS HS 12 1:31.050 2.317 21:10.634 1:40.831 8
    19 1 40 Ty Young - SE30 SE30 11 1 Lap 1 Lap 19:56.066 1:44.466 10
    20 2 187 Daniel Vallejo - SE30 SE30 11 1 Lap 9.28 20:05.346 1:44.897 8
    21 15 313 John Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 3 Laps 2 Laps 15:19.023 1:37.875 7
    22 2 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 8 4 Laps 1 Lap 15:09.655 1:45.514 6
    DQ DQ 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 DQ 110.307 16:59.962 1:39.656 3

    Announcements

    • #745; DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    3.07487.58301:34:1395.522111 - Dave Thoman - CM







    ©2020 BMW CCA Club Racing

    Log in with your credentials

    Forgot your details?