National Capital chapter

Summit Point Motorsports Park 2mi

3-Sprint 100%

2022-10-02 17:29:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 800 Todd Brown - BM BM 15 -15 Lap 23:18.092 1:29.712 2
2 2 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 15 17.059 17.059 23:35.151 1:30.597 14
3 3 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 15 1:35.610 78.551 24:53.702 1:36.552 15
4 1 70 Matthew Noonan - IP IP 14 1 Lap 1 Lap 24:36.657 1:40.846 10
5 1 707 Matt Littleton - ITS ITS 14 1 Lap 1.774 24:38.431 1:43.071 14
6 1 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 14 1 Lap 1.069 24:39.5 1:42.495 10
7 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 14 1 Lap 5.053 24:44.553 1:43.785 9
8 2 074 William Bass - IS IS 14 1 Lap 16.842 25:01.395 1:43.932 12
9 1 14 Marshall Lytle - BIT BIT 13 2 Laps 1 Lap 23:19.084 1:42.889 10
10 1 116 Dan March - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 2.382 23:21.466 1:42.567 9
11 2 067 Gregory Teese - IP IP 13 2 Laps 1.057 23:22.523 1:42.953 12
12 3 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 13 2 Laps 6.147 23:28.67 1:45.108 9
13 1 57 Scott Reiman - JP JP 13 2 Laps 0.964 23:29.634 1:44.687 9
14 2 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 0.599 23:30.233 1:44.145 7
15 1 87 Spencer Wharton - HS HS 13 2 Laps 2.981 23:33.214 1:44.083 13
16 3 20 Bennett Muldoon - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 36.586 24:09.8 1:45.964 13
17 4 550 Michael Kanisczak - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 4.128 24:13.928 1:46.249 12
18 5 72 Eric Haagenson - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 0.676 24:14.604 1:45.964 12
19 3 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 12 3 Laps 1 Lap 23:18.508 1:52.871 11
20 6 876 Stefan Baugh - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 3 Laps 23.969 23:42.477 1:49.482 12
21 7 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 3 Laps 54.974 24:37.451 1:55.829 11
22 1 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 11 4 Laps 1 Lap 23:28.099 2:00.89 10
23 4 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 11 4 Laps 38.966 24:07.065 2:05.62 11
24 1 532 Liam Harrow - CM CM 10 5 Laps 1 Lap 16:55.135 1:38.244 7
25 2 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 4 DNF 6 Laps 7:28.207 1:47.541 4

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    17.05966.07201:29:4280.257800 - Todd Brown - BM







    National Capital chapter

    Summit Point Motorsports Park 2mi

    2-Sprint 150%

    2022-10-01 19:54:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 800 Todd Brown - BM BM 15 -15 Lap 28:00.505 1:30.183 14
    2 2 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 15 13.031 13.031 28:13.536 1:30.324 5
    3 3 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 15 39.588 26.557 28:40.093 1:32.655 2
    4 1 532 Liam Harrow - CM CM 15 56.098 16.51 28:56.603 1:35.298 2
    5 2 150 Matthew Stover - CM CM 15 59.549 3.451 29:00.054 1:36.406 7
    6 3 417 Kirk Olsen - CM CM 15 1:25.791 26.242 29:26.296 1:36.091 7
    7 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 14 1 Lap 1 Lap 28:38.214 1:42.023 8
    8 2 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 14 1 Lap 0.271 28:38.485 1:42.096 8
    9 1 70 Matthew Noonan - IP IP 14 1 Lap 1.805 28:40.29 1:39.156 14
    10 2 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 14 1 Lap 2.878 28:43.168 1:39.598 3
    11 1 707 Matt Littleton - ITS ITS 14 1 Lap 0.794 28:43.962 1:42.71 2
    12 3 067 Gregory Teese - IP IP 14 1 Lap 4.279 28:48.241 1:42.911 3
    13 1 14 Marshall Lytle - BIT BIT 14 1 Lap 0.292 28:48.533 1:42.719 4
    14 1 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 14 1 Lap 1.28 28:49.813 1:38.939 3
    15 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 14 1 Lap 15.342 29:05.155 1:41.29 8
    16 2 074 William Bass - IS IS 14 1 Lap 2.283 29:07.438 1:45.476 5
    17 1 116 Dan March - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 1 Lap 0.293 29:07.731 1:42.765 5
    18 1 57 Scott Reiman - JP JP 14 1 Lap 0.314 29:08.045 1:43.95 8
    19 1 87 Spencer Wharton - HS HS 14 1 Lap 4.729 29:12.774 1:45.009 5
    20 2 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 1 Lap 1.295 29:14.069 1:42.378 5
    21 4 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 14 1 Lap 1.387 29:15.456 1:44.706 2
    22 2 323 Ryan Stokes - JP JP 14 1 Lap 21.053 29:36.509 1:50.89 3
    23 3 20 Bennett Muldoon - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 1 Lap 28:52.87 1:44.732 12
    24 4 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 3.784 28:56.654 1:46.06 13
    25 5 72 Eric Haagenson - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 4.867 29:01.521 1:45.829 6
    26 6 26 Brendan O'Rourke - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 5.905 29:07.426 1:48.683 6
    27 7 876 Stefan Baugh - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 5.083 29:12.509 1:51.068 6
    28 8 550 Michael Kanisczak - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 1.015 29:13.524 1:49.922 7
    29 3 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 13 2 Laps 5.055 29:18.579 1:52.526 3
    30 9 127 Douglas Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 1.649 29:20.228 1:51.345 7
    31 10 614 Michael Dunmire - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 14.307 29:34.535 1:54.073 12
    32 11 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2 Laps 2.629 29:37.164 1:54.614 12
    33 1 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 13 2 Laps 13.299 29:50.463 1:59.299 13
    34 4 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 6 DNF 7 Laps 11:38.474 1:52.891 2
    35 5 720 Ryan Colyer - IS IS 5 DNF 1 Lap 10:22.51 1:57.637 2

    Announcements

    • TOYO and HOOSIER contingency
    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    13.03157.42101:30:1079.838800 - Todd Brown - BM







    National Capital chapter

    Summit Point Motorsports Park 2mi

    1-Sprint 100%

    2022-09-30 19:55:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 13 -13 Lap 23:44.77 1:15.49 8
    2 2 417 Kirk Olsen - CM CM 13 36.755 36.755 24:21.525 1:19.554 9
    3 1 14 Marshall Lytle - BIT BIT 13 39.691 2.936 24:24.461 1:19.716 9
    4 1 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 13 40.986 1.295 24:25.756 1:19.752 8
    5 3 532 Liam Harrow - CM CM 13 47.839 6.853 24:32.609 1:19.627 11
    6 4 150 Matthew Stover - CM CM 13 49.255 1.416 24:34.025 1:20.696 7
    7 2 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 13 51.751 2.496 24:36.521 1:21.253 8
    8 1 27 Johannes Nieman - IP IP 13 1:03.620 11.869 24:48.39 1:22.298 8
    9 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 13 1:04.332 0.712 24:49.102 1:22.798 6
    10 1 074 William Bass - IS IS 13 1:11.833 7.501 24:56.603 1:23.289 11
    11 2 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 13 1:13.428 1.595 24:58.198 1:23.552 11
    12 3 067 Gregory Teese - IP IP 13 1:13.953 0.525 24:58.723 1:23.54 8
    13 2 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 13 1:18.123 4.17 25:02.893 1:23.538 7
    14 4 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 13 1:23.006 4.883 25:07.776 1:24.573 12
    15 3 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 13 1:24.936 1.93 25:09.706 1:24.687 6
    16 5 888 Job Nieman - IP IP 13 1:28.600 3.664 25:13.37 1:24.844 9
    17 6 70 Matthew Noonan - IP IP 12 1 Lap 1 Lap 23:52.388 1:24.967 12
    18 1 116 Dan March - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 5.843 23:58.231 1:22.937 6
    19 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 1.409 23:59.64 1:22.717 11
    20 3 20 Bennett Muldoon - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 0.27 23:59.91 1:22.694 11
    21 4 72 Eric Haagenson - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 5.623 24:05.533 1:23.428 11
    22 5 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 1.849 24:07.382 1:22.959 11
    23 6 876 Stefan Baugh - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 11.081 24:18.463 1:24.762 11
    24 7 26 Brendan O'Rourke - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 2.754 24:21.217 1:25.193 6
    25 8 550 Michael Kanisczak - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 2.949 24:24.166 1:25.004 10
    26 2 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 12 1 Lap 5.864 24:30.03 1:29.642 2
    27 9 614 Michael Dunmire - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 7.24 24:37.27 1:26.733 9
    28 10 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 7.807 24:45.077 1:27.773 8
    29 3 720 Ryan Colyer - IS IS 12 1 Lap 0.38 24:45.457 1:30.815 12
    30 4 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 12 1 Lap 1.921 24:47.378 1:30.882 6
    31 11 127 Douglas Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1 Lap 0.488 24:47.866 1:26.672 9
    32 1 707 Matt Littleton - ITS ITS 12 1 Lap 0.204 24:48.07 1:31.843 10
    33 1 323 Ryan Stokes - JP JP 12 1 Lap 0.875 24:48.945 1:31.714 11
    34 1 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 12 1 Lap 26.044 25:14.989 1:34.486 6
    35 2 57 Scott Reiman - JP JP 9 4 Laps 3 Laps 24:32.052 1:29.184 7
    36 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 1 DNF 8 Laps 1:32.591 1:26.844 1

    Announcements

    • HOOSIER and TOYO contingency
    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    36.75560.86901:15:2995.377800 - Todd Brown - CM







    ©2020 - 2022 BMW CCA Club Racing

    Log in with your credentials

    Forgot your details?