New Jersey chapter

Main Circuit 2mi

3-Sprint 100%

2022-07-17 17:37:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 12 Charles Harding - CM CM 19 -19 Lap 25:07.391 1:17.418 7
2 2 417 Kirk Olsen - CM CM 19 13.946 13.946 25:21.337 1:18.532 14
3 3 42 Andrew Palumbo - CM CM 19 44.671 30.725 25:52.062 1:19.579 5
4 1 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 19 55.283 10.612 26:02.674 1:20.188 8
5 1 620 Greg Wharton - HP HP 18 1 Lap 1 Lap 25:18.283 1:22.153 17
6 4 173 Adrian Popescu - CM CM 18 1 Lap 3.916 25:22.199 1:22.693 13
7 2 64 Jessica Klee - IP IP 18 1 Lap 0.384 25:22.583 1:22.171 13
8 1 074 William Bass - IS IS 18 1 Lap 12.181 25:34.764 1:23.97 12
9 1 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 18 1 Lap 5.095 25:39.859 1:24.077 10
10 1 20 Bennett Muldoon - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 1 Lap 9.408 25:49.267 1:23.794 4
11 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 1 Lap 7.157 25:56.424 1:23.85 9
12 1 99 Thomas Rossi - PWR2 PWR2 18 1 Lap 7.018 26:03.442 1:24.654 10
13 3 354 Keith Ruppel - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 1 Lap 1.07 26:04.512 1:24.296 13
14 2 67 Marc Thomaes - PWR2 PWR2 18 1 Lap 4.727 26:09.239 1:25.393 9
15 4 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 1 Lap 1.781 26:11.02 1:24.878 2
16 1 87 Spencer Wharton - HS HS 18 1 Lap 7.569 26:18.589 1:25.962 18
17 5 876 Stefan Baugh - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 1 Lap 10.239 26:28.828 1:25.856 2
18 6 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 2 Laps 1 Lap 25:08.75 1:25.926 4
19 2 720 Ryan Colyer - IS IS 17 2 Laps 20.515 25:29.265 1:27.439 17
20 3 949 Scott Stirling - IS IS 17 2 Laps 0.353 25:29.618 1:26.23 16
21 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 17 2 Laps 13.571 25:43.189 1:28.924 11
22 7 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 2 Laps 17.862 26:01.051 1:28.491 2
23 1 005 Dayan Abeyaratne - PWR4 PWR4 17 2 Laps 5.179 26:06.23 1:22.356 8
24 8 614 Michael Dunmire - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 3 Laps 1 Lap 25:12.476 1:30.342 15
25 1 319 Charles Calkins - Spec E36 Spec E36 16 3 Laps 78.44 26:30.916 1:35.008 10
26 1 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 15 4 Laps 1 Lap 21:05.71 1:22.587 11
27 4 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 7 DNF 8 Laps 10:23.09 1:27.114 4
28 9 481 Mike Wittman - Spec E46 Spec E46 1 DNF 6 Laps 3:16.433 2:47.889 1
DQ DQ 383 Sean Teague - Spec E46 Spec E46 1 DQ 0 Lap 2:00.773 1:32.306 1

Announcements

  • #383 DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
13.94680.34801:17:2593.00212 - Charles Harding - CM







New Jersey chapter

Main Circuit 2mi

2-Sprint 150% (feature)

2022-07-17 14:09:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 417 Kirk Olsen - CM CM 24 -24 Lap 32:39.583 1:18.865 2
2 1 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 24 16.973 16.973 32:56.556 1:20.744 21
3 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 24 23.769 6.796 33:03.352 1:21.348 21
4 1 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 24 31.179 7.41 33:10.762 1:21.285 14
5 2 42 Andrew Palumbo - CM CM 24 36.754 5.575 33:16.337 1:21.292 15
6 3 173 Adrian Popescu - CM CM 24 50.738 13.984 33:30.321 1:21.844 21
7 2 64 Jessica Klee - IP IP 24 53.339 2.601 33:32.922 1:21.916 14
8 1 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 24 1:16.672 23.333 33:56.255 1:23.511 4
9 1 074 William Bass - IS IS 23 1 Lap 1 Lap 32:40.398 1:23.485 20
10 3 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 23 1 Lap 3.95 32:44.348 1:23.337 6
11 2 87 Spencer Wharton - HS HS 23 1 Lap 5.58 32:49.928 1:23.814 12
12 1 20 Bennett Muldoon - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 1 Lap 3.222 32:53.15 1:23.749 7
13 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 1 Lap 3.347 32:56.497 1:23.847 22
14 3 354 Keith Ruppel - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 1 Lap 6.411 33:02.908 1:23.892 16
15 4 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 1 Lap 16.956 33:19.864 1:24.523 2
16 2 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 23 1 Lap 4.392 33:24.256 1:25.486 19
17 1 67 Marc Thomaes - PWR2 PWR2 23 1 Lap 6.562 33:30.818 1:25.474 10
18 2 99 Thomas Rossi - PWR2 PWR2 23 1 Lap 0.327 33:31.145 1:24.03 23
19 5 876 Stefan Baugh - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 1 Lap 6.455 33:37.6 1:25.388 2
20 6 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 1 Lap 3.458 33:41.058 1:25.051 2
21 3 720 Ryan Colyer - IS IS 23 1 Lap 10.759 33:51.817 1:25.807 14
22 4 949 Scott Stirling - IS IS 22 2 Laps 1 Lap 32:43.483 1:26.651 6
23 7 481 Mike Wittman - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 2 Laps 11.919 32:55.402 1:27.1 18
24 3 323 Mirril McMullen - PWR2 PWR2 22 2 Laps 20.822 33:16.224 1:28.495 18
25 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 22 2 Laps 0.199 33:16.423 1:28.476 18
26 8 383 Sean Teague - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 2 Laps 20.755 33:37.178 1:26.81 6
27 9 614 Michael Dunmire - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 2 Laps 3.679 33:40.857 1:28.875 15
28 10 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 2 Laps 21.481 34:02.338 1:29.129 22
29 1 11 Carl Sanders - Spec E36 Spec E36 22 2 Laps 2.507 34:04.845 1:29.529 19
30 11 508 Thomas Nagle - Spec E46 Spec E46 21 3 Laps 1 Lap 32:57.365 1:31.298 11
31 12 518 Thomas C Strickler - Spec E46 Spec E46 21 3 Laps 0.39 32:57.755 1:31.027 2
32 2 319 Charles Calkins - Spec E36 Spec E36 21 3 Laps 66.533 34:04.288 1:33.46 2
33 4 12 Charles Harding - CM CM 20 4 Laps 1 Lap 33:04.063 1:17.442 20
34 1 620 Greg Wharton - HP HP 20 4 Laps 45.068 33:49.131 1:22.578 19
35 4 272 Geoffrey Ehrman / Dave Wollman - PWR2 PWR2 19 5 Laps 1 Lap 28:44.776 1:27.824 4
36 5 405 Roger Ho - CM CM 8 DNF 11 Laps 11:01.998 1:20.479 2

Announcements

  • TOYO and HOOSIER contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
16.97381.68601:17:2692.97312 - Charles Harding - CM







New Jersey chapter

Main Circuit 2mi

1-Sprint 100%

2022-07-16 19:19:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 417 Kirk Olsen - CM CM 23 -23 Lap 31:20.893 1:18.762 7
2 2 405 Roger Ho - CM CM 23 18.245 18.245 31:39.138 1:20.785 2
3 1 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 23 20.998 2.753 31:41.891 1:20.547 18
4 3 12 Charles Harding - CM CM 23 21.558 0.56 31:42.451 1:18.695 12
5 4 42 Andrew Palumbo - CM CM 23 30.810 9.252 31:51.703 1:21.767 11
6 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 23 37.998 7.188 31:58.891 1:21.727 11
7 2 64 Jessica Klee - IP IP 23 52.451 14.453 32:13.344 1:21.902 2
8 1 620 Greg Wharton - HP HP 23 1:07.142 14.691 32:28.035 1:22.282 14
9 5 173 Adrian Popescu - CM CM 23 1:16.156 9.014 32:37.049 1:22.636 18
10 3 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 23 1:22.769 6.613 32:43.662 1:23.716 11
11 1 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 22 1 Lap 1 Lap 31:21.266 1:24.153 15
12 2 87 Spencer Wharton - HS HS 22 1 Lap 18.308 31:39.574 1:24.266 10
13 1 074 William Bass - IS IS 22 1 Lap 0.551 31:40.125 1:23.793 20
14 1 99 Thomas Rossi - PWR2 PWR2 22 1 Lap 3.774 31:43.899 1:24.747 16
15 1 20 Bennett Muldoon - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 1 Lap 5.382 31:49.281 1:23.734 2
16 2 67 Marc Thomaes - PWR2 PWR2 22 1 Lap 2.288 31:51.569 1:25.144 6
17 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 1 Lap 7.487 31:59.056 1:23.995 4
18 2 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 22 1 Lap 3.564 32:02.62 1:25.473 17
19 3 354 Keith Ruppel - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 1 Lap 1.749 32:04.369 1:24.061 4
20 3 720 Ryan Colyer - IS IS 22 1 Lap 32.876 32:37.245 1:26.956 20
21 4 876 Stefan Baugh - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 1 Lap 5.554 32:42.799 1:24.992 2
22 5 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 21 2 Laps 1 Lap 31:37.26 1:25.594 15
23 3 272 Geoffrey Ehrman / Dave Wollman - PWR2 PWR2 21 2 Laps 1.66 31:38.92 1:27.718 19
24 4 323 Mirril McMullen - PWR2 PWR2 21 2 Laps 1.741 31:40.661 1:28.156 19
25 6 383 Sean Teague - Spec E46 Spec E46 21 2 Laps 7.166 31:47.827 1:27.512 4
26 7 481 Mike Wittman - Spec E46 Spec E46 21 2 Laps 18.125 32:05.952 1:27.278 14
27 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 21 2 Laps 19.573 32:25.525 1:30.046 11
28 8 614 Michael Dunmire - Spec E46 Spec E46 20 3 Laps 1 Lap 31:30.348 1:29.426 20
29 9 518 Thomas C Strickler - Spec E46 Spec E46 20 3 Laps 7.96 31:38.308 1:29.506 3
30 1 11 Carl Sanders - Spec E36 Spec E36 20 3 Laps 2.913 31:41.221 1:30.238 18
31 10 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 20 3 Laps 30.079 32:11.3 1:29.511 13
32 11 508 Thomas Nagle - Spec E46 Spec E46 20 3 Laps 18.75 32:30.05 1:30.961 2
33 2 319 Charles Calkins - Spec E36 Spec E36 19 4 Laps 1 Lap 31:29.185 1:33.839 13
34 4 949 Scott Stirling - IS IS 18 5 Laps 1 Lap 26:34.565 1:25.065 15
35 4 152 JP Tracey - IP IP 11 12 Laps 7 Laps 16:00.618 1:25.169 3
36 12 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - Spec E46 Spec E46 11 12 Laps 26.87 16:27.488 1:24.412 5
37 5 242 Scott Brown - IS IS 9 DNF 2 Laps 12:55.358 1:24.022 2
38 1 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 7 DNF 2 Laps 9:42.277 1:20.95 2
39 13 138 Robert Picco - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 DNF 62.851 10:45.128 1:23.99 4
40 1 02 Richard White - SM SM 5 DNF 2 Laps 7:01.001 1:20.625 2

Announcements

  • HOOSIER and TOYO contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
18.24581.78401:18:4191.49212 - Charles Harding - CM







©2020 - 2022 BMW CCA Club Racing

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?