Allegheny chapter

Pitt Race Full Track 2.8mi

3-Sprint 150% (feature)

2022-07-17 15:05:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 800 Todd Brown - BM BM 23 -23 Lap 45:51.706 1:52.54 4
2 1 129 Jeffrey Mitchell - CM CM 23 1.090 1.09 45:52.796 1:54.99 7
3 2 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 23 5.572 4.482 45:57.278 1:55.042 7
4 1 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 23 6.805 1.233 45:58.511 1:54.711 9
5 1 413 Richard Schickler - HP HP 23 8.585 1.78 46:00.291 1:54.91 3
6 2 50 Ryan White - HP HP 23 40.637 32.052 46:32.343 1:58.127 6
7 2 131 Kevin Ogrodnik - IP IP 23 41.611 0.974 46:33.317 1:57.247 23
8 1 85 Sean Dwyer - PWR3 PWR3 23 45.339 3.728 46:37.045 1:57.414 14
9 2 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 23 46.518 1.179 46:38.224 1:58.137 5
10 3 361 Terry Elliott - CM CM 23 47.775 1.257 46:39.481 1:58.237 5
11 3 31 Scott Reiman - IP IP 23 49.013 1.238 46:40.719 1:59.413 10
12 1 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 23 50.316 1.303 46:42.022 1:58.822 9
13 3 46 Steve Liadis - BM BM 22 1 Lap 1 Lap 43:54.907 1:53.737 7
14 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 22 1 Lap 130.91 46:05.817 1:59.976 7
15 1 119 Loren VanRiper - IS IS 22 1 Lap 75.69 47:21.507 2:06.595 11
16 4 392 Warren Wulff - BM BM 22 1 Lap 11.714 47:33.221 2:06.49 11
17 5 014 Brooks Friedeman - BM BM 21 2 Laps 1 Lap 42:32.893 1:51.981 2
18 1 523 John Barhydt - EM EM 20 3 Laps 269.798 47:02.691 2:15.242 8
19 1 120 Roy Hopkins - EM DM 20 3 Laps 0.0740000000001 47:02.765 2:16.053 8
20 1 71 Yakov Bielak - JP JP 15 8 Laps 5 Laps 32:22.174 2:06.175 11
21 6 86 Rick Black - BM BM 12 DNF 3 Laps 23:20.031 1:54.267 9
22 3 21 Daniel Feldmann - HP HP 6 DNF 6 Laps 12:34.799 2:00.629 3

Announcements

  • TOYO and HOOSIER contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
1.09080.82501:51:5889.372014 - Brooks Friedeman - BM







Allegheny chapter

Pitt Race Full Track 2.8mi

2-Sprint 100%

2022-07-16 19:05:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 014 Brooks Friedeman - BM BM 11 -11 Lap 20:47.981 1:50.798 4
2 2 800 Todd Brown - BM BM 11 14.400 14.4 21:02.381 1:52.803 2
3 1 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 11 21.907 7.507 21:09.888 1:53.777 4
4 3 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 11 25.883 3.976 21:13.864 1:54.037 3
5 4 86 Rick Black - BM BM 11 33.867 7.984 21:21.848 1:54.177 7
6 1 129 Jeffrey Mitchell - CM CM 11 39.189 5.322 21:27.17 1:54.992 8
7 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 11 41.413 2.224 21:29.394 1:55.258 10
8 5 46 Steve Liadis - BM BM 11 57.953 16.54 21:45.934 1:55.69 10
9 2 361 Terry Elliott - CM CM 11 1:04.570 6.617 21:52.551 1:56.246 6
10 2 413 Richard Schickler - HP HP 11 1:13.585 9.015 22:01.566 1:57.668 4
11 3 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 11 1:13.889 0.304 22:01.87 1:55.827 9
12 3 21 Daniel Feldmann - HP HP 11 1:13.950 0.0610000000001 22:01.931 1:57.504 2
13 1 85 Sean Dwyer - PWR3 PWR3 11 1:15.168 1.218 22:03.149 1:57.576 2
14 2 131 Kevin Ogrodnik - IP IP 11 1:15.336 0.168 22:03.317 1:57.775 8
15 1 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 11 1:16.588 1.252 22:04.569 1:58.718 9
16 3 31 Scott Reiman - IP IP 11 1:16.711 0.123 22:04.692 1:58.213 9
17 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 11 1:59.428 42.717 22:47.409 2:02.044 11
18 1 119 Loren VanRiper - IS IS 10 1 Lap 1 Lap 21:08.506 2:03.99 2
19 1 71 Yakov Bielak - JP JP 10 1 Lap 20.858 21:29.364 2:06.333 5
20 6 392 Warren Wulff - BM BM 10 1 Lap 27.044 21:56.408 2:04.965 5
21 1 120 Roy Hopkins - EM DM 9 2 Laps 1 Lap 21:06.156 2:16.721 4
22 1 523 John Barhydt - EM EM 9 2 Laps 0.312 21:06.468 2:17.315 4

Announcements

  • HOOSIER and TOYO contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
14.40082.3301:50:4790.327014 - Brooks Friedeman - BM







Allegheny chapter

Pitt Race Full Track 2.8mi

1-Sprint 100%

2022-07-15 18:55:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 800 Todd Brown - BM BM 11 -11 Lap 21:05.353 1:52.509 5
2 2 46 Steve Liadis - BM BM 11 14.808 14.808 21:20.161 1:54.346 3
3 1 129 Jeffrey Mitchell - CM CM 11 24.790 9.982 21:30.143 1:55.053 3
4 3 86 Rick Black - BM BM 11 29.303 4.513 21:34.656 1:55.553 6
5 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 11 33.630 4.327 21:38.983 1:56.326 5
6 2 413 Richard Schickler - HP HP 11 36.753 3.123 21:42.106 1:56.844 4
7 1 131 Kevin Ogrodnik - IP IP 11 40.114 3.361 21:45.467 1:57.18 7
8 2 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 11 43.616 3.502 21:48.969 1:56.119 3
9 2 361 Terry Elliott - CM CM 11 43.775 0.159 21:49.128 1:56.41 8
10 3 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 11 53.170 9.395 21:58.523 1:57.805 11
11 3 31 Scott Reiman - IP IP 11 54.741 1.571 22:00.094 1:57.458 10
12 1 85 Sean Dwyer - PWR3 PWR3 11 1:03.579 8.838 22:08.932 1:59.266 7
13 1 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 11 1:07.079 3.5 22:12.432 1:59.03 9
14 4 392 Warren Wulff - BM BM 10 1 Lap 1 Lap 21:21.702 2:03.21 2
15 1 119 Loren VanRiper - IS IS 10 1 Lap 32.77 21:54.472 2:07.411 2
16 1 71 Yakov Bielak - JP JP 10 1 Lap 23.835 22:18.307 2:11.169 3
17 5 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 5 DNF 5 Laps 11:12.084 1:54.246 3
18 3 21 Daniel Feldmann - HP HP 4 DNF 1 Lap 8:40.299 2:00.779 2
19 6 014 Brooks Friedeman - BM BM 0 DNF 4 Laps 0:00. 37:32. 0

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    14.80877.78600:00:000014 - Brooks Friedeman - BM







    ©2020 - 2022 BMW CCA Club Racing

    Log in with your credentials

    Forgot your details?