Lone Star chapter

Circuit of the Americas 3.4mi

2-Sprint (Australian pursuit)

2022-06-10 21:10:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 4 -4 Lap 13:34.969 2:34.083 4
2 1 512 Jim Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 4 1.594 1.594 13:36.563 2:38.662 2
3 1 7 Mark Lightfoot - BM BM 4 2.049 0.455 13:37.018 2:29.93 4
4 2 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 4 2.397 0.348 13:37.366 2:29.654 2
5 1 011 Nicholas Steinour - IS IS 4 11.879 9.482 13:46.848 2:46.417 2
6 1 18 William Dollahite - GTS2 GTS2 4 1:03.218 51.339 14:38.187 2:36.766 4
7 3 224 Jason Merck - BM BM 3 1 Lap 1 Lap 11:08.552 2:29.862 2

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    1.5945902:29:3982.438556 - Cory Deeds - BM







    Lone Star chapter

    Circuit of the Americas 3.4mi

    4-Sprint 150% (feature)

    2022-06-11 19:50:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 12 -12 Lap 30:15.425 2:28.287 4
    2 2 224 Jason Merck - BM BM 12 15.484 15.484 30:30.909 2:29.706 10
    3 1 92 Ken Matheny - HP HP 12 1:04.434 48.95 31:19.859 2:33.531 6
    4 1 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 12 1:15.456 11.022 31:30.881 2:35.596 10
    5 2 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 12 1:41.760 26.304 31:57.185 2:37.004 4
    6 1 5 Luis Marques - DM DM 12 1:53.993 12.233 32:09.418 2:37.958 6
    7 1 333 Christian Shield - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1:54.139 0.146 32:09.564 2:38.32 11
    8 2 512 Jim Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 1:55.285 1.146 32:10.71 2:38.025 6
    9 3 273 Robert Likovich - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 2:43.105 47.82 32:58.53 2:41.231 4
    10 1 011 Nicholas Steinour - IS IS 11 1 Lap 1 Lap 30:39.187 2:43.808 2
    11 3 7 Mark Lightfoot - BM BM 10 2 Laps 1 Lap 26:05.914 2:30.248 7

    Announcements

    • HOOSIER and TOYO contingency
    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    15.48477.65602:28:1783.198556 - Cory Deeds - BM







    Lone Star chapter

    Circuit of the Americas 3.4mi

    5-Enduro 100%

    2022-06-12 15:00:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 23 -23 Lap 2:20.411 2:21.73 6
    2 2 224 Jason Merck - BM BM 23 55.281 55.281 3:15.692 2:27.088 18
    3 3 7 Mark Lightfoot - BM BM 23 1:12.787 17.506 3:33.198 2:28.999 11
    4 1 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 23 2:19.520 66.733 4:39.931 2:29.869 23
    5 1 92 Ken Matheny - HP HP 22 1 Lap 1 Lap 2:23.158 2:31.341 22
    6 1 333 Christian Shield - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 1 Lap 93.46 3:56.618 2:37.13 12
    7 1 18 William Dollahite - GTS2 GTS2 22 1 Lap 8.25 4:04.868 2:33.906 8
    8 1 5 Luis Marques - DM DM 22 1 Lap 9.086 4:13.954 2:36.509 5
    9 2 273 Robert Likovich - Spec E46 Spec E46 21 2 Laps 1 Lap 2:41.72 2:40.188 2
    10 1 011 Nicholas Steinour - IS IS 21 2 Laps 0.931 2:42.651 2:41.815 2
    11 2 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 5 DNF 16 Laps 13:15.794 2:35.614 2

    Announcements

      Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
      55.28172.51702:21:4387.047556 - Cory Deeds - BM







      Lone Star chapter

      Circuit of the Americas 3.4mi

      3-Sprint 100%

      2022-06-11 18:05:00 UTC

      PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
      1 1 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 8 -8 Lap 20:04.933 2:27.652 2
      2 2 7 Mark Lightfoot - BM BM 8 26.303 26.303 20:31.236 2:30.403 3
      3 1 18 William Dollahite - GTS2 GTS2 8 53.470 27.167 20:58.403 2:34.649 6
      4 1 92 Ken Matheny - HP HP 8 59.354 5.884 21:04.287 2:33.696 3
      5 1 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 8 1:03.673 4.319 21:08.606 2:35.83 5
      6 2 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 8 1:10.699 7.026 21:15.632 2:36.944 2
      7 1 333 Christian Shield - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 1:28.246 17.547 21:33.179 2:39.205 5
      8 1 5 Luis Marques - DM DM 8 1:29.569 1.323 21:34.502 2:38.983 6
      9 2 512 Jim Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 1:29.931 0.362 21:34.864 2:38.501 5
      10 3 273 Robert Likovich - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 1:49.123 19.192 21:54.056 2:40.859 8
      11 1 011 Nicholas Steinour - IS IS 8 2:04.336 15.213 22:09.269 2:42.659 2

      Announcements

        Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
        26.30377.44402:27:3983.556556 - Cory Deeds - BM







        Lone Star chapter

        Circuit of the Americas 3.4mi

        1-Sprint 150%

        2022-06-10 19:30:00 UTC

        PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
        1 1 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 10 -10 Lap 25:17.249 2:28.436 3
        2 2 224 Jason Merck - BM BM 10 10.259 10.259 25:27.508 2:28.812 5
        3 3 7 Mark Lightfoot - BM BM 10 31.088 20.829 25:48.337 2:32.168 9
        4 1 92 Ken Matheny - HP HP 10 58.794 27.706 26:16.043 2:34.237 3
        5 1 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 10 1:12.605 13.811 26:29.854 2:36.632 7
        6 2 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 10 1:17.778 5.173 26:35.027 2:36.229 10
        7 1 5 Luis Marques - DM DM 10 1:42.227 24.449 26:59.476 2:39.275 5
        8 1 333 Christian Shield - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 1:42.803 0.576 27:00.052 2:38.892 5
        9 2 512 Jim Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 1:56.616 13.813 27:13.865 2:39.43 3
        10 3 273 Robert Likovich - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 2:26.473 29.857 27:43.722 2:42.732 7
        11 1 011 Nicholas Steinour - IS IS 10 2:42.491 16.018 27:59.74 2:44.564 3

        Announcements

        • TOYO and HOOSIER contingency
        Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
        10.25977.31202:28:2683.115556 - Cory Deeds - BM









        Qualifying Runs


        Lone Star chapter TT

        Circuit of the Americas 3.4mi

        Saturday Sunday Merge - TT

        2022-06-13 14:52:39 UTC

        PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
        1 1 48 Ray Mort TT1 4 00:000 11:06:32 02:20:53 6
        2 2 223 Jason Merck TT1 3 11:000 21:13:44 02:21:06 5
        3 3 88 Kun Lee TT1 2 51:000 12:56:34 02:25:17 1
        4 4 427 Beau Bishop TT1 4 52:000 11:48:26 02:25:25 1
        5 5 90 Blake Pomykal TT1 5 06:000 17:02:32 02:27:04 1
        6 6 07 Mitch Kramer TT1 6 40:000 17:05:12 02:27:17 5
        7 1 56 Dan Goodman TT2 4 31:000 14:09:43 02:27:52 5
        8 7 83 Beau Bishop TT1 3 29:000 10:40:12 02:28:21 2
        9 8 93 Doug Wirth TT1 1 14:000 13:34:26 02:29:06 1
        10 1 14 John Perreault TT3 2 55:000 13:26:21 02:29:37 2
        11 9 40 Edwin Martinez TT1 3 39:000 11:52:59 02:29:42 5
        12 2 92 Adison Wirth TT2 3 57:000 20:15:57 02:30:02 5
        13 3 14 John Perreault TT2 1 29:000 11:47:25 02:30:30 5
        14 4 82 Matthew Dashiell TT2 4 08:000 14:55:34 02:31:05 5
        15 2 23 Marty Clarke TT3 3 42:000 11:31:15 02:31:24 5
        16 5 66 Tom Barnett TT2 3 32:000 20:20:47 02:31:56 5
        17 10 123 Christian Plyler TT1 4 49:000 12:59:35 02:32:42 5
        18 3 17 Cory Elliott TT3 6 22:000 17:18:58 02:32:46 6
        19 6 317 Carl Parker TT2 6 17:000 17:20:16 02:33:06 6
        20 4 62 Cody Loyd TT3 2 27:000 14:32:42 02:33:08 2
        21 7 69 Ben Forehand TT2 6 37:000 20:26:20 02:33:42 1
        22 5 81 Blaise Baldeschwile TT3 3 28:000 18:50:47 02:34:15 5
        23 11 404 Audrey Wiseman TT1 3 37:000 18:32:23 02:35:45 5
        24 6 161 David Schnoerr TT3 5 30:000 17:45:52 02:36:12 5
        25 8 93 Doug Wirth TT2 3 51:000 21:38:43 02:36:50 5
        26 9 591 Daniel MacFadden TT2 5 01:000 18:55:44 02:39:28 6
        27 1 94 Mark Schnoerr TT5 5 12:000 09:54:56 02:40:26 5
        28 10 22 William Stillwater TT2 4 48:000 19:48:44 02:41:07 2
        29 11 09 Steve Tomlinson TT2 6 50:000 18:30:33 02:42:33 5
        30 12 2 Becky Brunsen TT2 5 58:000 19:27:32 02:42:55 5
        31 12 3 Brad Zukroff TT1 5 18:000 21:52:51 02:44:37 6
        32 1 85 Jonathan Ullom TT6 6 52:000 19:22:42 02:44:41 5
        33 1 44 Amit Sudan TT4 6 08:000 21:09:50 02:47:02 6
        34 7 506 Brian Henderson TT3 6 22:000 16:46:11 02:47:50 5
        35 8 24 Jim Brown TT3 6 23:000 21:21:35 02:50:02 2







        ©2020 - 2022 BMW CCA Club Racing

        Log in with your credentials

        Forgot your details?