Allegheny chapter

Full Course 2.8mi

3-Sprint 150% (feature)

2021-07-18 13:40:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 13 26:09.41 1:46.139 2
2 2 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 13 10.682 10.682 26:20.092 1:47.517 10
3 3 129 Jeffrey Mitchell - CM CM 13 33.651 22.969 26:43.061 1:52.667 10
4 1 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 13 37.388 3.737 26:46.798 1:53.74 12
5 1 813 Richard Fults - GTS3 GTS3 13 41.777 4.389 26:51.187 1:54.004 5
6 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 13 42.516 0.739 26:51.926 1:53.744 13
7 4 413 Rich Schickler - CM CM 13 52.539 10.023 27:01.949 1:57.024 12
8 2 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 13 52.629 0.0899999999999 27:02.039 1:56.913 11
9 1 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 13 1:01.614 8.985 27:11.024 1:57.38 10
10 2 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 13 1:02.244 0.63 27:11.654 1:57.351 11
11 1 59 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 13 1:08.980 6.736 27:18.39 1:58.981 2
12 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 13 1:23.538 14.558 27:32.948 1:59.34 3
13 1 392 Warren Wulff - BM BM 13 1:28.091 4.553 27:37.501 2:01.241 11
14 1 531 Loren VanRiper - GTB1 GTB1 13 1:28.382 0.291 27:37.792 2:01.818 10
15 3 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 13 1:29.173 0.791 27:38.583 2:01.342 11
16 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1:37.270 8.097 27:46.68 2:00.199 12
17 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 13 1:46.094 8.824 27:55.504 2:04.129 2
18 2 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1:46.252 0.158 27:55.662 2:04.167 4
19 3 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1:48.047 1.795 27:57.457 2:04.841 12
20 1 83 Scott Ontjes - ITR ITR 13 1:51.452 3.405 28:00.862 2:05.599 12
21 4 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 2:06.260 14.808 28:15.67 2:07.407 4
22 1 190 Emre Kayaalp - GTS1 GTS1 12 1 Lap 1 Lap 28:13.401 2:07.04 1
23 5 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 11 2 Laps 1 Lap 23:50.894 1:57.587 1
24 1 120 Adrienne Hughes - EM EM 11 2 Laps 142.496 26:13.39 2:12.879 11
25 2 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 8 5 Laps 3 Laps 17:18.938 2:00.345 5
26 4 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 5 DNF 3 Laps 10:32.129 1:56.525 3
27 6 67 Brandt Stover - CM CM 3 DNF 2 Laps 5:53.249 1:52.222 3
28 5 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 3 DNF 21.284 6:14.533 2:01.209 3
29 2 523 John Barhydt - EM EM 2 DNF 1 Lap 4:32.903 2:09.432 2
30 2 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 2 DNF 29.124 5:02.027 1:56.906 1

Announcements

  • #190 and 839 No Transponder
  • HOOSIER and TOYO contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
10.68278.20601:46:0894.291800 - Todd Brown - CM







Allegheny chapter

Full Course 2.8mi

4-Enduro 100%

2021-07-18 19:20:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 28 56:34.814 1:52.891 9
2 2 413 Rich Schickler - CM CM 28 19.602 19.602 56:54.416 1:55.547 18
3 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 28 23.186 3.584 56:58. 1:56.905 12
4 1 80 Todd Brown / Cory Deeds - BM BM 27 1 Lap 1 Lap 56:42.064 1:51.765 7
5 3 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 27 1 Lap 11.814 56:53.878 1:56.658 17
6 1 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 27 1 Lap 0.657 56:54.535 1:59.176 26
7 1 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 27 1 Lap 5.224 56:59.759 1:58.739 26
8 1 59 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 27 1 Lap 1.762 57:01.521 2:00.29 19
9 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 27 1 Lap 6.64 57:08.161 2:01.034 3
10 2 392 Warren Wulff - BM BM 27 1 Lap 1.269 57:09.43 2:01.146 27
11 2 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 27 1 Lap 5.566 57:14.996 2:02.842 26
12 1 531 Loren VanRiper - GTB1 GTB1 27 1 Lap 1.095 57:16.091 2:03.191 4
13 2 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 27 1 Lap 4.374 57:20.465 2:03.506 19
14 2 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 26 2 Laps 1 Lap 57:01.197 1:56.45 19
15 3 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 26 2 Laps 18.58 57:19.777 2:05.113 25
16 1 190 Emre Kayaalp - GTS1 GTS1 25 3 Laps 23.842 57:43.619 2:11.677 3
17 1 83 Scott Ontjes - ITR ITR 23 5 Laps 2 Laps 51:00.287 2:08.071 11
18 2 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 21 7 Laps 2 Laps 42:51.835 2:00.341 13
19 3 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 20 8 Laps 1 Lap 39:16.367 1:56.327 11
20 1 523 John Barhydt - EM EM 10 DNF 10 Laps 35:19.336 2:10.034 6
DQ DQ 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 26 DQ 1326.374 57:25.71 2:06.385 25

Announcements

  • #31 DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
19.60277.34901:51:4589.54580 - Todd Brown / Cory Deeds - BM







Allegheny chapter

Full Course 2.8mi

1-Sprint 100%

2021-07-17 15:00:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 11 20:19.988 1:49. 2
2 2 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 11 12.822 12.822 20:32.81 1:48.538 9
3 3 67 Brandt Stover - CM CM 11 42.649 29.827 21:02.637 1:52.739 4
4 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 11 1:05.332 22.683 21:25.32 1:55.287 4
5 1 813 Richard Fults - GTS3 GTS3 11 1:05.726 0.394 21:25.714 1:54.133 4
6 1 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 11 1:08.356 2.63 21:28.344 1:54.388 10
7 4 129 Jeffrey Mitchell - CM CM 11 1:11.113 2.757 21:31.101 1:54.517 10
8 1 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 11 1:11.146 0.0329999999999 21:31.134 1:55.448 6
9 5 413 Rich Schickler - CM CM 11 1:14.213 3.067 21:34.201 1:55.204 5
10 2 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 11 1:38.991 24.778 21:58.979 1:58.037 3
11 2 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 11 1:45.481 6.49 22:05.469 1:58.904 8
12 1 59 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 11 1:46.073 0.592 22:06.061 1:58.413 3
13 1 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 11 2:02.158 16.085 22:22.146 1:59.522 3
14 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 10 1 Lap 1 Lap 20:22.614 2:00.128 3
15 1 531 Loren VanRiper - GTB1 GTB1 10 1 Lap 13.998 20:36.612 2:00.243 3
16 2 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 10 1 Lap 3.401 20:40.013 2:00.518 5
17 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 1 Lap 0.821 20:40.834 2:00.679 6
18 2 392 Warren Wulff - BM BM 10 1 Lap 5.217 20:46.051 2:01.433 2
19 3 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 10 1 Lap 36.529 21:22.58 2:06.09 2
20 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 10 1 Lap 1.334 21:23.914 2:06.001 7
21 4 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 10 1 Lap 4.517 21:28.431 2:06.326 3
22 1 83 Scott Ontjes - ITR ITR 10 1 Lap 1.547 21:29.978 2:06.069 9
23 1 411 Roy Hopkins - EM EM 10 1 Lap 6.702 21:36.68 2:05.454 3
24 2 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 1 Lap 26.693 22:03.373 2:08.234 5
25 2 523 John Barhydt - EM EM 10 1 Lap 6.318 22:09.691 2:09.877 5
26 5 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 10 1 Lap 18.209 22:27.9 2:11.363 6
27 3 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 2 Laps 1 Lap 20:22.036 2:12.374 4
28 4 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 2 Laps 0.417 20:22.453 2:06.753 3
29 3 120 Adrienne Hughes - EM EM 9 2 Laps 39.646 21:02.099 2:17.491 3
30 1 190 Emre Kayaalp - GTS1 GTS1 9 2 Laps 14.039 21:16.138 2:19.18 7
DQ DQ 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 11 DQ 14.814 21:30.952 1:54.777 10

Announcements

  • #8 DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
  • #190 No Transponder
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
12.82280.7501:48:3292.207800 - Todd Brown - CM







Allegheny chapter

Full Course 2.8mi

2-Sprint 100%

2021-07-17 20:00:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 9 19:17.806 2:00.913 8
2 1 813 Richard Fults - GTS3 GTS3 9 20.429 20.429 19:38.235 2:07.695 9
3 2 129 Jeffrey Mitchell - CM CM 9 20.717 0.288 19:38.523 2:07.466 9
4 1 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 9 22.719 2.002 19:40.525 2:07.731 8
5 2 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 9 23.170 0.451 19:40.976 2:07.769 9
6 3 413 Rich Schickler - CM CM 9 52.140 28.97 20:09.946 2:09.485 8
7 3 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 9 1:19.667 27.527 20:37.473 2:09.829 8
8 1 77 David Garraux - HS HS 9 1:20.695 1.028 20:38.501 2:09.19 7
9 1 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 9 1:28.633 7.938 20:46.439 2:09.795 8
10 1 531 Loren VanRiper - GTB1 GTB1 9 1:36.430 7.797 20:54.236 2:12.853 7
11 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1:40.581 4.151 20:58.387 2:14.695 8
12 4 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 9 2:19.339 38.758 21:37.145 2:19.222 8
13 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 9 2:58.729 39.39 22:16.535 2:18.9 2
14 1 83 Scott Ontjes - ITR ITR 8 1 Lap 1 Lap 20:16.74 2:25.26 2
15 5 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 8 1 Lap 23.743 20:40.483 2:21.007 8
16 2 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 1 Lap 12.499 20:52.982 2:30.255 7
17 1 120 Adrienne Hughes - EM EM 7 2 Laps 1 Lap 19:47.759 2:41.827 6
18 1 190 Emre Kayaalp - GTS1 GTS1 7 2 Laps 1.896 19:49.655 2:37.142 2
19 3 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 2 Laps 42.052 20:31.707 2:31.632 7
20 4 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 6 3 Laps 1 Lap 19:17.814 2:18.568 6
21 1 392 Warren Wulff - BM BM 6 3 Laps 17.21 19:35.024 2:21.2 6
22 2 556 Cory Deeds - BM BM 6 3 Laps 87.74 21:02.764 2:06.165 6
23 6 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 6 3 Laps 166.399 23:49.163 2:20.644 1
24 2 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 5 4 Laps 1 Lap 11:35.461 2:14.387 3
25 2 59 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 4 DNF 1 Lap 9:38.754 2:08.873 3
26 2 523 John Barhydt - EM EM 3 DNF 1 Lap 8:06.007 2:26.706 2
27 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 3 DNF 43.672 8:49.679 2:37.017 2
28 5 67 Brandt Stover - CM CM 2 DNF 1 Lap 5:34.926 2:19.74 1
29 4 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 1 DNF 1 Lap 3:09.049 0:00. 0
30 6 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 0 DNF 1 Lap 0:25.367 0:00. 0

Announcements

  • #314 No Transponder
  • TOYO and HOOSIER contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
20.42962.98300:00:000040 - Carter Rise - Spec E46







©2020 - 2021 BMW CCA Club Racing

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?