New Jersey chapter

Thunderbolt Raceway 2.2mi

4-Sprint 100%

2021-06-08 17:49:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 14 21:09.531 1:29.142 2
2 2 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 14 26.179 26.179 21:35.71 1:30.74 11
3 1 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 14 1:34.341 68.162 22:43.872 1:35.874 11
4 1 00 Richard White - SM SM 14 1:36.646 2.305 22:46.177 1:35.957 5
5 2 31W Scott Reiman - IP IP 13 1 Lap 1 Lap 21:13.393 1:35.996 7
6 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 13.244 21:26.637 1:37.275 8
7 3 64 Jessica Klee - IP IP 13 1 Lap 5.49 21:32.127 1:35.435 13
8 4 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 13 1 Lap 2.634 21:34.761 1:37.596 9
9 1 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 13 1 Lap 2.464 21:37.225 1:38.045 13
10 1 215 John Sanders - JP JP 13 1 Lap 1.11 21:38.335 1:37.518 13
11 5 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 13 1 Lap 2.883 21:41.218 1:38.19 7
12 1 242 Scott Brown - IS IS 13 1 Lap 0.304 21:41.522 1:38.393 9
13 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 13 1 Lap 0.379 21:41.901 1:36.341 13
14 2 36 Gordy Wagner - IS IS 13 1 Lap 8.433 21:50.334 1:37.818 13
15 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 2.581 21:52.915 1:38.239 7
16 3 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 5.602 21:58.517 1:39.197 8
17 4 127 Douglas Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 0.317 21:58.834 1:38.972 6
18 3 76 Johannes Nieman - IS IS 13 1 Lap 10.433 22:09.267 1:39.221 12
19 5 31B Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 23.02 22:32.287 1:41.47 10
20 6 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 0.126 22:32.413 1:41.405 10
21 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 13 1 Lap 7.219 22:39.632 1:41.664 10
22 2 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 13 1 Lap 1.059 22:40.691 1:42.307 9
23 1 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 12 2 Laps 1 Lap 22:13.246 1:47.464 11
24 1 111 Tony Salloum - GTS3 GTS3 9 5 Laps 3 Laps 14:55.736 1:36.05 6
25 3 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 7 7 Laps 2 Laps 12:50.99 1:34.238 2

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    26.17980.52901:29:0890.866208 - Charles Harding - CM







    New Jersey chapter

    Thunderbolt Raceway 2.2mi

    3-Sprint 150%

    2021-06-08 14:48:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 18 26:53.501 1:27.861 3
    2 2 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 18 14.899 14.899 27:08.4 1:28.589 6
    3 1 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 18 1:18.388 63.489 28:11.889 1:32.449 3
    4 2 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 18 1:20.224 1.836 28:13.725 1:32.765 18
    5 3 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 17 1 Lap 1 Lap 27:09.784 1:34.388 10
    6 4 64 Jessica Klee - IP IP 17 1 Lap 0.05 27:09.834 1:33.853 11
    7 1 007 Bob Solomon - BM BM 17 1 Lap 18.211 27:28.045 1:34.883 6
    8 5 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 17 1 Lap 1.011 27:29.056 1:34.385 3
    9 6 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 17 1 Lap 6.97 27:36.026 1:34.049 3
    10 1 215 John Sanders - JP JP 17 1 Lap 9.881 27:45.907 1:36.041 12
    11 7 31W Scott Reiman - IP IP 17 1 Lap 0.904 27:46.811 1:35.129 14
    12 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 4.214 27:51.025 1:35.581 6
    13 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 17 1 Lap 3.667 27:54.692 1:35.997 14
    14 1 242 Scott Brown - IS IS 17 1 Lap 2.859 27:57.551 1:37.27 15
    15 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 1 Lap 5.888 28:03.439 1:37.358 9
    16 1 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 17 1 Lap 30.448 28:33.887 1:38.733 12
    17 8 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 17 1 Lap 24.178 28:58.065 1:37.046 16
    18 2 36 Gordy Wagner - IS IS 17 1 Lap 2.251 29:00.316 1:38.441 10
    19 3 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 2 Laps 1 Lap 26:53.851 1:38.67 13
    20 4 127 Douglas Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 2 Laps 3.99 26:57.841 1:38.465 15
    21 3 76 Johannes Nieman - IS IS 16 2 Laps 9.285 27:07.126 1:39.372 10
    22 5 31B Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 2 Laps 29.868 27:36.994 1:40.763 12
    23 6 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 2 Laps 2.458 27:39.452 1:40.313 11
    24 2 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 16 2 Laps 2.33 27:41.782 1:41.539 11
    25 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 16 2 Laps 21.564 28:03.346 1:42.893 5
    26 1 00 Richard White - SM SM 16 2 Laps 21.215 28:24.561 1:34.688 6
    27 1 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 15 3 Laps 1 Lap 27:00.694 1:45.467 13
    28 1 111 Tony Salloum - GTS3 GTS3 14 4 Laps 1 Lap 23:15.73 1:34.872 3
    29 4 368 William Mellott - IS IS 14 4 Laps 80.582 24:36.312 1:40.76 4
    30 3 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 7 DNF 7 Laps 11:25.644 1:31.506 3
    31 1 05 Alexander Zmiewski - GP GP 2 DNF 5 Laps 6:07.284 1:51.42 1

    Announcements

      Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
      14.89980.35601:27:5192.191208 - Charles Harding - CM







      New Jersey chapter

      Thunderbolt Raceway 2.2mi

      1-Sprint 150%

      2021-06-07 19:06:00 UTC

      PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
      1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 16 24:02.421 1:28.508 3
      2 2 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 16 4.673 4.673 24:07.094 1:28.376 5
      3 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 16 1:03.900 59.227 25:06.321 1:32.126 5
      4 2 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 16 1:15.734 11.834 25:18.155 1:32.063 6
      5 3 31W Scott Reiman - IP IP 16 1:20.028 4.294 25:22.449 1:33.653 7
      6 1 05 Alexander Zmiewski - GP GP 16 1:25.404 5.376 25:27.825 1:33.519 7
      7 4 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 15 1 Lap 1 Lap 24:04.71 1:34.989 5
      8 5 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 15 1 Lap 16.687 24:21.397 1:34.613 7
      9 1 007 Bob Solomon - BM BM 15 1 Lap 1.944 24:23.341 1:35.163 7
      10 6 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 15 1 Lap 0.92 24:24.261 1:33.248 12
      11 7 64 Jessica Klee - IP IP 15 1 Lap 0.349 24:24.61 1:35.055 5
      12 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 15 1 Lap 14.402 24:39.012 1:36.679 12
      13 2 068 Gregory K Papazian - HP HP 15 1 Lap 0.529 24:39.541 1:36.269 13
      14 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 3.287 24:42.828 1:36.597 8
      15 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 1.434 24:44.262 1:36.583 8
      16 8 93 JP Tracey - IP IP 15 1 Lap 0.249 24:44.511 1:37.043 5
      17 1 242 Scott Brown - IS IS 15 1 Lap 10.558 24:55.069 1:37.222 10
      18 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 15 1 Lap 0.605 24:55.674 1:31.821 10
      19 1 215 John Sanders - JP JP 15 1 Lap 1.279 24:56.953 1:36.349 9
      20 2 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 15 1 Lap 4.099 25:01.052 1:36.953 8
      21 2 36 Gordy Wagner - IS IS 15 1 Lap 1.735 25:02.787 1:36.43 9
      22 9 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 15 1 Lap 9.229 25:12.016 1:37.885 7
      23 3 76 Johannes Nieman - IS IS 15 1 Lap 14.606 25:26.622 1:38.557 10
      24 3 127 Douglas Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 1 Lap 5.126 25:31.748 1:38.937 4
      25 4 368 William Mellott - IS IS 14 2 Laps 1 Lap 24:03.982 1:39.805 3
      26 4 31B Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 2 Laps 30.848 24:34.83 1:42.526 14
      27 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 14 2 Laps 0.245 24:35.075 1:40.792 6
      28 5 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 2 Laps 4.009 24:39.084 1:42.161 4
      29 3 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 14 2 Laps 3.052 24:42.136 1:42.429 7
      30 1 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 14 2 Laps 52.251 25:34.387 1:47.318 8
      31 6 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 3 Laps 1 Lap 24:07.385 1:39.855 9
      32 3 918 Douglas Wardell - CM CM 11 5 Laps 2 Laps 18:38.724 1:36.086 5
      33 4 12 Christina Lam - CM CM 6 DNF 5 Laps 9:43.869 1:31.464 3
      34 5 23 Hugh Stewart - CM CM 5 DNF 1 Lap 8:12.507 1:29.402 4
      35 1 111 Tony Salloum - GTS3 GTS3 5 DNF 2.609 8:15.116 1:35.822 5
      36 1 00 Richard White - SM SM 3 DNF 2 Laps 5:27.915 1:34.456 2

      Announcements

        Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
        4.67381.24301:28:2291.654800 - Todd Brown - CM







        New Jersey chapter

        Thunderbolt Raceway 2.2mi

        2-Sprint 150% (feature)

        2021-06-07 21:10:00 UTC

        PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
        1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 19 28:15.859 1:26.548 2
        2 2 23 Hugh Stewart - CM CM 19 5.791 5.791 28:21.65 1:27.209 2
        3 3 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 19 37.276 31.485 28:53.135 1:28.877 6
        4 4 12 Christina Lam - CM CM 19 39.783 2.507 28:55.642 1:28.727 6
        5 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 19 1:21.056 41.273 29:36.915 1:31.256 10
        6 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 19 1:24.091 3.035 29:39.95 1:31.8 15
        7 2 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 19 1:26.192 2.101 29:42.051 1:32.086 8
        8 3 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 18 1 Lap 1 Lap 28:19.817 1:32.158 7
        9 4 25 Sean McKay - IP IP 18 1 Lap 32.558 28:52.375 1:33.504 11
        10 5 64 Jessica Klee - IP IP 18 1 Lap 6.06 28:58.435 1:33.887 9
        11 6 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 18 1 Lap 34.636 29:33.071 1:34.973 7
        12 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 1 Lap 3.893 29:36.964 1:36.272 8
        13 1 36 Gordy Wagner - IS IS 18 1 Lap 4.919 29:41.883 1:37.016 14
        14 1 007 Bob Solomon - BM BM 18 1 Lap 0.432 29:42.315 1:35.04 14
        15 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 18 1 Lap 4.214 29:46.529 1:36.333 14
        16 2 242 Scott Brown - IS IS 18 1 Lap 0.521 29:47.05 1:36.94 6
        17 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 1 Lap 0.261 29:47.311 1:36.579 6
        18 7 93 JP Tracey - IP IP 18 1 Lap 4.478 29:51.789 1:37.224 14
        19 2 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 17 2 Laps 1 Lap 28:17.998 1:37.47 9
        20 1 215 John Sanders - JP JP 17 2 Laps 1.369 28:19.367 1:36.687 16
        21 8 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 17 2 Laps 29.73 28:49.097 1:37.926 6
        22 3 76 Johannes Nieman - IS IS 17 2 Laps 6.156 28:55.253 1:39.421 5
        23 3 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 2 Laps 0.503 28:55.756 1:39.068 15
        24 1 111 Tony Salloum - GTS3 GTS3 17 2 Laps 2.212 28:57.968 1:35.202 8
        25 4 368 William Mellott - IS IS 17 2 Laps 1.907 28:59.875 1:40.072 3
        26 4 127 Douglas Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 2 Laps 21.241 29:21.116 1:39.678 16
        27 5 31B Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 2 Laps 18.112 29:39.228 1:41.809 17
        28 6 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 2 Laps 0.434 29:39.662 1:41.071 6
        29 3 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 17 2 Laps 7.048 29:46.71 1:41.968 13
        30 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 16 3 Laps 1 Lap 28:15.996 1:41.91 13
        31 1 05 Alexander Zmiewski - GP GP 16 3 Laps 18.417 28:34.413 1:34.646 10
        32 1 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 16 3 Laps 50.387 29:24.8 1:46.74 16
        33 5 918 Douglas Wardell - CM CM 12 7 Laps 4 Laps 20:26.931 1:35.178 7
        34 1 00 Richard White - SM SM 12 7 Laps 538.472 29:25.403 1:36.124 7
        35 2 068 Gregory K Papazian - HP HP 5 DNF 7 Laps 9:03.817 1:39.226 3
        36 9 31W Scott Reiman - IP IP 1 DNF 4 Laps 3:32.965 0:00. 0

        Announcements

          Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
          5.79179.6400:00:00031W - Scott Reiman - IP







          ©2020 - 2021 BMW CCA Club Racing

          Log in with your credentials

          Forgot your details?