National Club Racing

Watkins Glen Int'l 3.5mi

2-Sprint 200% (feature)

2020-10-17 18:00:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 28 Michael Kanisczak - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 21:50.199 2:09.532 3
2 1 241 Tyler Pappas - BM BM 9 1:02.509 62.509 22:52.708 1:59.567 2
3 1 00 Miguelangel Aponte-Rios - SM SM 9 1:11.046 8.537 23:01.245 2:00.977 2
4 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 9 1:11.251 0.205 23:01.45 2:00.63 9
5 2 101 Jeff Caldwell - CM CM 9 1:12.564 1.313 23:02.763 2:01.664 9
6 3 417 Kirk Olsen - CM CM 9 1:19.819 7.255 23:10.018 2:02.68 9
7 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 9 1:22.663 2.844 23:12.862 2:04.59 9
8 2 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 9 1:23.452 0.789 23:13.651 2:04.092 9
9 3 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 9 1:26.658 3.206 23:16.857 2:04.749 3
10 1 288 Peter Agapoglou - DM DM 9 1:29.206 2.548 23:19.405 2:04.805 3
11 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 9 1:31.148 1.942 23:21.347 2:07.027 9
12 4 85 Sean Dwyer - CM CM 9 1:32.148 1 23:22.347 2:07.217 2
13 2 058 Chris Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1:34.368 2.22 23:24.567 2:11.166 3
14 3 17 Scott Joy - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1:36.277 1.909 23:26.476 2:12.078 3
15 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 9 1:37.785 1.508 23:27.984 2:08.587 9
16 4 906 Shervin Yeganeh - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1:42.988 5.203 23:33.187 2:12.918 9
17 5 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 9 1:43.918 0.93 23:34.117 2:09.604 9
18 5 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1:44.206 0.288 23:34.405 2:12.786 3
19 6 080 David Pan - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1:44.790 0.584 23:34.989 2:13.477 3
20 2 21 Daniel Feldmann - HP HP 9 1:45.363 0.573 23:35.562 2:11.024 8
21 2 01 Richard White - SM SM 9 1:48.619 3.256 23:38.818 2:10.023 3
22 1 225 David Somma Jr - IS IS 9 1:49.598 0.979 23:39.797 2:11.14 3
23 3 27 Greg Sproles - HP HP 9 1:51.291 1.693 23:41.49 2:10.715 3
24 2 787 Brian Cincera - IS IS 9 1:52.205 0.914 23:42.404 2:12.159 3
25 4 93 JP Tracey - IP IP 9 1:53.824 1.619 23:44.023 2:13.321 3
26 6 42 Chris Palumbo - CM CM 9 1:54.071 0.247 23:44.27 2:12.56 3
27 7 174 Scott Rosen - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1:55.156 1.085 23:45.355 2:15.209 3
28 1 055 Serge Hunkins - GT3 GT3 9 1:55.989 0.833 23:46.188 2:12.859 2
29 8 88 Ron Checca - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1:56.445 0.456 23:46.644 2:14.307 2
30 3 09 Steven Fitzgerald - SM SM 9 1:56.683 0.238 23:46.882 2:11.994 9
31 3 112 Wayne Dobson - IS IS 9 2:00.785 4.102 23:50.984 2:13.623 2
32 5 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 9 2:02.222 1.437 23:52.421 2:11.344 2
33 4 068 Gregory K Papazian - HP HP 9 2:02.682 0.46 23:52.881 2:12.688 3
34 1 05 Ryan Zmiewski - GP GP 9 2:04.753 2.071 23:54.952 2:12.809 9
35 1 531 Loren VanRiper - GTB1 GTB1 9 2:07.047 2.294 23:57.246 2:14.017 9
36 2 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 9 2:07.739 0.692 23:57.938 2:13.853 9
37 4 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 9 2:08.146 0.407 23:58.345 2:13.99 9
38 2 81 Benjamin Marouski - DM DM 9 2:08.778 0.632 23:58.977 2:14.394 9
39 9 139 Edward Karabec - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 1 Lap 1 Lap 21:33.944 2:16.62 2
40 10 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 1 Lap 19.458 21:53.402 2:18.142 3
41 5 301 Peter Kerekgyarto - IS IS 8 1 Lap 0.119 21:53.521 2:21.003 3
42 6 175 Michael D'Ecclesiis - IS IS 8 1 Lap 6.507 22:00.028 2:46.265 5
43 1 99 Thomas Rossi - GTS3 GTS3 8 1 Lap 1.064 22:01.092 2:22.303 3
44 7 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 8 1 Lap 0.495 22:01.587 2:22.713 8
45 3 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 8 1 Lap 0.148 22:01.735 2:14.068 3
46 1 512 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 8 1 Lap 3.013 22:04.748 2:24.003 4
47 4 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 8 1 Lap 1.457 22:06.205 2:23.456 8
48 1 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 8 1 Lap 2.302 22:08.507 2:24.066 8
49 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 8 1 Lap 0.7 22:09.207 2:24.955 8
50 2 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 8 1 Lap 0.629 22:09.836 2:23.627 8
51 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 8 1 Lap 0.609 22:10.445 2:23.701 8
52 8 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 8 1 Lap 1.73 22:12.175 2:23.14 7
53 11 116 Dan March - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 2 Laps 1 Lap 18:58.821 2:13.006 3
54 12 183 Rich Brainerd - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 2 Laps 0.5 18:59.321 2:12.337 3
55 6 231 Scott Reiman - IP IP 7 2 Laps 169.866 21:49.187 2:10.862 3
56 7 23 Frederick Landwehr - IP IP 7 2 Laps 16.346 22:05.533 2:34.191 1
57 8 125 Michael Cookson - IP IP 6 3 Laps 1 Lap 17:00.374 2:13.029 3
58 9 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 6 3 Laps 294.769 21:55.143 2:26.768 2
59 9 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 6 3 Laps 119.719 23:54.862 2:15.106 2
60 10 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 2 DNF 4 Laps 6:03.093 2:18.761 2
61 13 13 Richard Fults - Spec E46 Spec E46 0 DNF 2 Laps 0:05.025 0:00. 0
DQ DQ 61 Anthony Iervolino - IS IS 8 DQ 1289.872 21:34.897 2:14.373 8
DQ DQ 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 8 DQ 85.911 23:00.808 2:10.612 3

Announcements

  • #46 and #61 DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
  • HOOSIER and TOYO contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
1:02.50975.35200:00:00013 - Richard Fults - Spec E46







National Club Racing

Watkins Glen Int'l 3.5mi

1-Sprint 150%

2020-10-16 20:00:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 28 Michael Kanisczak - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 13:34.681 2:11.683 5
2 2 058 Chris Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 17.901 17.901 13:52.582 2:15.171 6
3 3 116 Dan March - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 19.311 1.41 13:53.992 2:15.376 4
4 4 080 David Pan - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 24.648 5.337 13:59.329 2:16.852 5
5 5 13 Richard Fults - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 25.172 0.524 13:59.853 2:15.532 6
6 6 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 26.480 1.308 14:01.161 2:16.426 5
7 7 183 Rich Brainerd - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 26.772 0.292 14:01.453 2:14.773 5
8 8 17 Scott Joy - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 27.230 0.458 14:01.911 2:16.576 5
9 9 174 Scott Rosen - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 33.803 6.573 14:08.484 2:16.443 5
10 10 88 Ron Checca - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 34.280 0.477 14:08.961 2:16.084 5
11 11 906 Shervin Yeganeh - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 48.273 13.993 14:22.954 2:19.298 6
12 12 139 Edward Karabec - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 55.778 7.505 14:30.459 2:21.728 5
13 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 6 1:04.675 8.897 14:39.356 2:04.537 3
14 1 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 6 1:13.028 8.353 14:47.709 2:05.508 5
15 2 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 6 1:13.643 0.615 14:48.324 2:05.981 6
16 3 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 6 1:14.334 0.691 14:49.015 2:05.332 5
17 1 241 Tyler Pappas - BM BM 6 1:20.297 5.963 14:54.978 2:00.523 5
18 2 101 Jeff Caldwell - CM CM 6 1:30.779 10.482 15:05.46 2:05.377 5
19 13 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 1:33.538 2.759 15:08.219 2:28.108 3
20 1 05 Ryan Zmiewski - GP GP 6 1:39.560 6.022 15:14.241 2:09.335 5
21 3 417 Kirk Olsen - CM CM 6 1:46.754 7.194 15:21.435 2:05.798 6
22 1 288 Peter Agapoglou - DM DM 6 1:47.901 1.147 15:22.582 2:06.784 6
23 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 6 1:50.686 2.785 15:25.367 2:08.315 6
24 4 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 6 1:58.247 7.561 15:32.928 2:12.004 5
25 2 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 6 2:00.564 2.317 15:35.245 2:14.613 3
26 1 787 Brian Cincera - IS IS 6 2:01.798 1.234 15:36.479 2:14.37 4
27 5 231 Scott Reiman - IP IP 6 2:04.898 3.1 15:39.579 2:11.917 6
28 3 068 Gregory K Papazian - HP HP 5 1 Lap 1 Lap 13:37.354 2:15.747 2
29 2 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 5 1 Lap 0.41 13:37.764 2:16.109 3
30 1 01 Richard White - SM SM 5 1 Lap 0.431 13:38.195 2:17.017 3
31 1 055 Serge Hunkins - GT3 GT3 5 1 Lap 1.432 13:39.627 2:16.457 3
32 6 93 JP Tracey - IP IP 5 1 Lap 0.497 13:40.124 2:15.817 5
33 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 5 1 Lap 1.492 13:41.616 2:16.045 5
34 4 85 Sean Dwyer - CM CM 5 1 Lap 0.42 13:42.036 2:12.229 4
35 2 225 David Somma Jr - IS IS 5 1 Lap 0.794 13:42.83 2:15.867 5
36 3 112 Wayne Dobson - IS IS 5 1 Lap 0.904 13:43.734 2:16.424 5
37 4 21 Daniel Feldmann - HP HP 5 1 Lap 0.393 13:44.127 2:14.244 5
38 4 61 Anthony Iervolino - IS IS 5 1 Lap 1.179 13:45.306 2:17.517 5
39 5 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 5 1 Lap 9.806 13:55.112 2:15.996 4
40 2 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 5 1 Lap 1.433 13:56.545 2:19.444 5
41 7 125 Michael Cookson - IP IP 5 1 Lap 0.37 13:56.915 2:18.283 5
42 5 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 5 1 Lap 2.167 13:59.082 2:21.124 4
43 3 81 Benjamin Marouski - DM DM 5 1 Lap 0.321 13:59.403 2:20.455 5
44 6 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 5 1 Lap 0.933 14:00.336 2:17.667 5
45 8 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 5 1 Lap 2.508 14:02.844 2:18.812 4
46 1 531 Loren VanRiper - GTB1 GTB1 5 1 Lap 5.136 14:07.98 2:18.93 5
47 7 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 5 1 Lap 2.6 14:10.58 2:22.154 5
48 4 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 5 1 Lap 11.862 14:22.442 2:23.348 5
49 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 5 1 Lap 7.064 14:29.506 2:24.303 5
50 1 512 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 5 1 Lap 3.082 14:32.588 2:25.437 5
51 1 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 5 1 Lap 0.9 14:33.488 2:27.007 5
52 1 99 Thomas Rossi - GTS3 GTS3 5 1 Lap 8.366 14:41.854 0:00. 0
53 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 5 1 Lap 4.087 14:45.941 2:26.684 5
54 8 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 5 1 Lap 1.583 14:47.524 2:29.124 5
55 2 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 5 1 Lap 0.00999999999999 14:47.534 2:26.97 3
56 9 23 Frederick Landwehr - IP IP 5 1 Lap 37.796 15:25.33 2:35.67 5
57 6 918 Douglas Wardell - CM CM 3 3 Laps 2 Laps 9:11.559 2:19.02 3
58 5 27 Greg Sproles - HP HP 3 3 Laps 72.675 10:24.234 2:15.447 2
59 2 00 Miguelangel Aponte-Rios - SM SM 2 DNF 1 Lap 6:10.605 2:05.948 2
DQ DQ 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 5 DQ 448.21 13:38.815 2:17.806 3

Announcements

  • #2 DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
  • #99 No Transponder
  • TOYO and HOOSIER contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
17.90178.11800:00:00099 - Thomas Rossi - GTS3







National Club Racing

Watkins Glen Int'l 3.5mi

4-Enduro 100%

2020-10-18 17:00:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 34 26:10.597 2:00.303 15
2 1 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 34 27.179 27.179 26:37.776 2:05.031 16
3 1 288 Peter Agapoglou - DM DM 33 1 Lap 1 Lap 26:15.515 2:06.96 10
4 1 05 Ryan Zmiewski - GP GP 33 1 Lap 21.306 26:36.821 2:07.794 26
5 1 27 Greg Sproles - HP HP 33 1 Lap 4.053 26:40.874 2:09.666 19
6 2 231 Scott Reiman - IP IP 33 1 Lap 1.081 26:41.955 2:10.15 25
7 1 787 Brian Cincera - IS IS 33 1 Lap 31.074 27:13.029 2:12.022 13
8 2 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 32 2 Laps 1 Lap 26:11.325 2:05.267 19
9 2 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 32 2 Laps 1.072 26:12.397 2:08.758 23
10 1 058 Chris Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 32 2 Laps 1.471 26:13.868 2:10.951 15
11 3 21 Daniel Feldmann - HP HP 32 2 Laps 0.892 26:14.76 2:09.027 25
12 2 172 Jeff Caldwell - CM DM 32 2 Laps 2.686 26:17.446 2:10.637 12
13 3 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 32 2 Laps 1.273 26:18.719 2:12.053 18
14 1 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 32 2 Laps 2.505 26:21.224 2:13.127 18
15 2 080 David Pan - Spec E46 Spec E46 32 2 Laps 1.418 26:22.642 2:11.892 12
16 3 88 Ron Checca - Spec E46 Spec E46 32 2 Laps 20.37 26:43.012 2:14.359 17
17 2 301 Peter Kerekgyarto - IS IS 31 3 Laps 1 Lap 26:13.067 2:13.913 12
18 3 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 31 3 Laps 6.973 26:20.04 2:14.401 12
19 3 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 31 3 Laps 4.47 26:24.51 2:14.792 13
20 4 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 31 3 Laps 1.392 26:25.902 2:14.634 12
21 4 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 31 3 Laps 3.753 26:29.655 2:14.461 12
22 4 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 31 3 Laps 3.952 26:33.607 2:20.379 23
23 1 531 Loren VanRiper - GTB1 GTB1 30 4 Laps 1 Lap 26:16.327 2:14.444 21
24 1 512 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 30 4 Laps 10.702 26:27.029 2:22.146 20
25 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 30 4 Laps 1.56 26:28.589 2:21.808 23
26 1 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 30 4 Laps 2.28 26:30.869 2:24.977 22
27 5 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 30 4 Laps 1.314 26:32.183 2:20.883 12
28 1 055 Serge Hunkins - GT3 GT3 29 5 Laps 1 Lap 19:10.736 2:10.578 12
29 1 01 Richard White - SM SM 29 5 Laps 449.016 26:39.752 2:09.687 12
30 6 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 28 6 Laps 1 Lap 19:09.846 2:18.729 25
31 5 28 Michael Kanisczak - Spec E46 Spec E46 25 9 Laps 3 Laps 59:56.599 2:09.543 9
32 6 906 Shervin Yeganeh - Spec E46 Spec E46 25 9 Laps 441.812 7:18.411 2:12.984 19
33 4 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 23 11 Laps 2 Laps 0:22.538 2:05.399 13
34 5 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 18 16 Laps 5 Laps 49:15.267 2:05.104 12
35 5 81 Benjamin Marouski - DM DM 15 DNF 3 Laps 38:53.634 2:11.729 13
36 2 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 15 DNF 108.616 40:42.25 2:25.081 10
37 7 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 DNF 6 Laps 25:35.824 2:16.767 8
38 6 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 9 DNF 293.522 30:29.346 2:13.577 3
39 1 99 Thomas Rossi - GTS3 GTS3 9 DNF 3366.629 26:35.975 2:18.514 3
40 7 112 Wayne Dobson - IS IS 3 DNF 6 Laps 7:00.91 2:17.346 3

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    27.17974.70802:00:18103.239800 - Todd Brown - CM







    National Club Racing

    Watkins Glen Int'l 3.5mi

    3-Sprint 150%

    2020-10-17 20:00:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 241 Tyler Pappas - BM BM 6 15:05.186 1:59.992 5
    2 1 28 Michael Kanisczak - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 1.857 1.857 15:07.043 2:09.977 6
    3 2 058 Chris Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 3.086 1.229 15:08.272 2:10.528 6
    4 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 6 5.887 2.801 15:11.073 2:00.938 5
    5 2 101 Jeff Caldwell - CM CM 6 6.132 0.245 15:11.318 2:01.037 5
    6 3 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 8.004 1.872 15:13.19 2:12.648 5
    7 3 417 Kirk Olsen - CM CM 6 9.534 1.53 15:14.72 2:02.296 5
    8 4 13 Richard Fults - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 10.059 0.525 15:15.245 2:14.005 5
    9 5 080 David Pan - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 10.601 0.542 15:15.787 2:13.423 2
    10 6 88 Ron Checca - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 12.239 1.638 15:17.425 2:14.3 2
    11 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 6 12.440 0.201 15:17.626 2:04.165 5
    12 7 906 Shervin Yeganeh - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 12.577 0.137 15:17.763 2:14.463 2
    13 2 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 6 12.966 0.389 15:18.152 2:04.61 5
    14 8 174 Scott Rosen - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 15.411 2.445 15:20.597 2:15.068 2
    15 3 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 6 17.186 1.775 15:22.372 2:06.231 6
    16 1 50 Ryan White - HP HP 6 18.125 0.939 15:23.311 2:06.543 5
    17 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 6 20.087 1.962 15:25.273 2:07.624 6
    18 9 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 6 22.475 2.388 15:27.661 2:17.623 5
    19 1 01 Richard White - SM SM 6 24.355 1.88 15:29.541 2:09.159 6
    20 1 288 Peter Agapoglou - DM DM 6 27.482 3.127 15:32.668 2:07.478 5
    21 2 27 Greg Sproles - HP HP 6 29.031 1.549 15:34.217 2:09.175 5
    22 2 09 Steven Fitzgerald - SM SM 6 32.291 3.26 15:37.477 2:09.306 2
    23 4 231 Scott Reiman - IP IP 6 35.165 2.874 15:40.351 2:11.011 5
    24 5 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 6 35.633 0.468 15:40.819 2:10.427 6
    25 4 42 Chris Palumbo - CM CM 6 36.914 1.281 15:42.1 2:11.536 5
    26 1 225 David Somma Jr - IS IS 6 37.323 0.409 15:42.509 2:10.888 6
    27 2 787 Brian Cincera - IS IS 6 37.469 0.146 15:42.655 2:11.237 6
    28 1 05 Ryan Zmiewski - GP GP 6 40.512 3.043 15:45.698 2:11.338 5
    29 6 93 JP Tracey - IP IP 6 41.185 0.673 15:46.371 2:12.278 5
    30 1 055 Serge Hunkins - GT3 GT3 6 42.051 0.866 15:47.237 2:10.539 6
    31 3 068 Gregory K Papazian - HP HP 6 43.364 1.313 15:48.55 2:13.03 6
    32 3 112 Wayne Dobson - IS IS 6 47.670 4.306 15:52.856 2:13.61 5
    33 5 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 6 48.647 0.977 15:53.833 2:08.448 5
    34 1 531 Loren VanRiper - GTB1 GTB1 6 48.789 0.142 15:53.975 2:13.153 5
    35 2 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 6 49.360 0.571 15:54.546 2:12.787 5
    36 2 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 6 51.599 2.239 15:56.785 2:14.896 5
    37 7 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 6 52.182 0.583 15:57.368 2:13.034 5
    38 4 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 6 53.817 1.635 15:59.003 2:13.608 5
    39 3 81 Benjamin Marouski - DM DM 6 54.448 0.631 15:59.634 2:13.171 5
    40 5 301 Peter Kerekgyarto - IS IS 6 56.428 1.98 16:01.614 2:13.567 6
    41 4 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 6 57.981 1.553 16:03.167 2:12.458 6
    42 1 99 Thomas Rossi - GTS3 GTS3 6 1:00.672 2.691 16:05.858 2:15.271 5
    43 6 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 6 1:04.071 3.399 16:09.257 2:16.725 5
    44 4 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 6 1:17.145 13.074 16:22.331 2:19.709 5
    45 7 175 Michael D'Ecclesiis - IS IS 6 1:22.855 5.71 16:28.041 0:00. 0
    46 8 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 6 1:24.777 1.922 16:29.963 2:17.309 6
    47 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 6 1:27.657 2.88 16:32.843 2:23.455 5
    48 1 512 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 6 1:32.399 4.742 16:37.585 2:23.656 6
    49 9 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 6 1:33.729 1.33 16:38.915 2:24.495 1
    50 1 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 6 1:34.141 0.412 16:39.327 2:25.387 5
    51 1 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 6 1:34.516 0.375 16:39.702 2:23.601 6
    52 2 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 6 1:35.204 0.688 16:40.39 2:22.454 5
    53 8 23 Frederick Landwehr - IP IP 6 1:47.673 12.469 16:52.859 2:26.261 5
    54 6 85 Sean Dwyer - CM CM 5 1 Lap 1 Lap 13:22.893 2:07.808 5
    55 5 21 Daniel Feldmann - HP HP 5 1 Lap 4.61 13:27.503 2:10.526 5
    56 10 139 Edward Karabec - Spec E46 Spec E46 4 2 Laps 1 Lap 10:49.875 2:19.867 2
    57 11 17 Scott Joy - Spec E46 Spec E46 0 DNF 4 Laps 0:04.204 0:00. 0

    Announcements

    • #175 Manual timing
    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    1.85777.28300:00:000175 - Michael D'Ecclesiis - IS









    Qualifying Runs


    National Club Racing

    Watkins Glen Int'l 3.5mi

    Merged Practice - TT

    2020-10-16 18:01:26 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 28 Michael Kanisczak - Spec E46 Spec E46 1 00:000 20:58:28 02:33:51 2
    2 1 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 2 18:000 21:11:47 02:37:20 2
    3 2 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 1 59:000 20:57:45 02:38:12 2
    4 1 787 Brian Cincera - IS IS 2 20:000 21:07:06 02:38:13 2
    5 3 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 1 55:000 10:26:01 02:42:47 2
    6 1 05 Ryan Zmiewski - GP GP 2 13:000 10:24:13 02:43:03 2
    7 2 301 Peter Kerekgyarto - IS IS 2 39:000 21:30:53 02:43:10 2
    8 1 27 Greg Sproles - HP HP 2 24:000 21:36:18 02:43:29 2
    9 2 13 Richard Fults - Spec E46 Spec E46 2 49:000 21:29:06 02:44:11 2
    10 3 058 Chris Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 1 43:000 19:07:49 02:44:31 2
    11 1 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 2 23:000 21:39:13 02:44:36 2
    12 2 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 1 23:000 18:39:36 02:45:30 2
    13 4 116 Dan March - Spec E46 Spec E46 2 49:000 19:12:25 02:46:07 2
    14 5 174 Scott Rosen - Spec E46 Spec E46 1 17:000 18:44:42 02:46:49 2
    15 6 183 Rich Brainerd - Spec E46 Spec E46 1 37:000 19:51:19 02:47:59 2
    16 7 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 1 11:000 21:38:30 02:48:06 2
    17 2 288 Peter Agapoglou - DM DM 2 17:000 23:03:48 02:49:02 1
    18 3 112 Wayne Dobson - IS IS 2 09:000 19:42:56 02:49:07 2
    19 4 231 Scott Reiman - IP IP 2 33:000 19:06:29 02:50:21 2
    20 3 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 2 26:000 07:36:54 02:50:36 2
    21 3 50 Ryan White - HP HP 2 26:000 21:22:20 02:51:59 2
    22 8 139 Edward Karabec - Spec E46 Spec E46 2 23:000 20:22:43 02:52:15 2
    23 4 225 David Somma Jr - IS IS 2 49:000 14:07:32 02:53:43 2
    24 5 125 Michael Cookson - IP IP 2 00:000 16:46:32 02:55:07 2
    25 9 17 Scott Joy - Spec E46 Spec E46 2 29:000 16:51:01 02:55:38 2
    26 5 61 Anthony Iervolino - IS IS 1 31:000 10:20:32 02:58:08 2
    27 10 550 Frances Lippincott - Spec E46 Spec E46 2 07:000 20:54:40 02:58:23 2
    28 6 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 2 29:000 22:16:09 02:59:08 2
    29 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 1 29:000 21:19:37 02:59:09 2
    30 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 2 11:000 23:58:49 02:59:58 1
    31 1 512 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 1 14:000 20:38:02 03:00:28 2
    32 6 22 George Pizzullo - IP IP 2 22:000 20:51:24 03:01:34 2
    33 4 068 Gregory K Papazian - HP HP 2 04:000 19:59:28 03:01:59 2
    34 7 999 Michael D'Ecclesiis - IS IS 1 04:000 14:20:31 03:03:21 2
    35 4 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 2 11:000 19:41:43 03:04:35 2
    36 7 93 JP Tracey - IP IP 1 52:000 07:23:34 03:05:16 2
    37 8 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 1 05:000 19:41:40 03:06:41 2
    38 5 81 Benjamin Marouski - DM DM 1 14:000 19:42:54 03:06:56 2
    39 1 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 1 36:000 14:37:29 03:07:20 2
    40 9 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 2 32:000 00:06:02 03:09:29 1
    41 8 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 2 16:000 19:09:17 03:10:15 2
    42 1 055 Serge Hunkins - GT3 GT3 1 29:000 06:55:46 03:21:36 2
    43 5 21 Daniel Feldmann - HP HP 1 18:000 07:09:04 03:23:23 2
    44 1 314 Craig Camp - HS HS 1 00:000 17:48:04 00:00:00 2
    45 10 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 1 50:000 11:51:54 00:00:00 2
    46 1 531 Loren VanRiper - GTB1 GTB1 1 17:000 09:23:10 00:00:00 2
    47 2 918 Douglas Wardell - CM CM 1 13:000 03:33:23 00:00:00 2
    48 1 01 Richard White - SM SM 2 12:000 20:13:35 00:00:00 1







    ©2020 BMW CCA Club Racing

    Log in with your credentials

    Forgot your details?