PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    NAN10:40:000 -







    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap

    Announcements

      Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
      NAN10:40:000 -







      Delaware Valley chapter

      Lightning Raceway 1.9mi

      1-Sprint 101%

      2020-08-15 18:00:00 UTC

      PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
      1 1 330 Eric Magnussen - CM CM 17 20:30.152 1:10.086 13
      2 2 131 Vasil Vykhopen - CM CM 17 28.635 28.635 20:58.787 1:11.562 14
      3 1 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 17 48.840 20.205 21:18.992 1:12.812 11
      4 2 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 17 52.862 4.022 21:23.014 1:13.555 16
      5 3 839 Dylan McKenzie - CM CM 17 1:03.225 10.363 21:33.377 1:13.428 14
      6 1 161 Michael Gershanok - GTS4 GTS4 17 1:04.559 1.334 21:34.711 1:11.763 17
      7 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 16 1 Lap 1 Lap 20:38.161 1:14.472 5
      8 1 824 Vinh Chau - GTS2 GTS2 16 1 Lap 8.158 20:46.319 1:14.299 11
      9 1 787 Brian Cincera - IS IS 16 1 Lap 2.606 20:48.925 1:15.767 11
      10 3 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 16 1 Lap 2.49 20:51.415 1:14.736 11
      11 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 16 1 Lap 4.024 20:55.439 1:16.095 12
      12 1 58 Chris Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 1 Lap 5.774 21:01.213 1:16.122 12
      13 4 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 16 1 Lap 7.473 21:08.686 1:16.61 10
      14 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 16 1 Lap 2.149 21:10.835 1:16.958 5
      15 2 13 Richard Fults - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 1 Lap 1.194 21:12.029 1:16.364 5
      16 2 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 16 1 Lap 6.233 21:18.262 1:16.261 9
      17 3 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 16 1 Lap 0.067 21:18.329 1:16.945 15
      18 3 074 William Bass - IS IS 16 1 Lap 0.775 21:19.104 1:16.807 15
      19 4 99 Rob Albino - CM CM 16 1 Lap 1.428 21:20.532 1:13.957 4
      20 5 050 David Ellman - IP IP 16 1 Lap 13.508 21:34.04 1:17.568 15
      21 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 16 1 Lap 12.576 21:46.616 1:18.215 13
      22 4 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 15 2 Laps 1 Lap 20:39.624 1:20.126 13
      23 5 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 15 2 Laps 1.847 20:41.471 1:18.349 9
      24 4 183 Rich Brainerd - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 2 Laps 0.295 20:41.766 1:17.864 15
      25 1 064 Bert Howerton - Spec E36 Spec E36 15 2 Laps 11.968 20:53.734 1:19.881 9
      26 2 511 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 15 2 Laps 6.174 20:59.908 1:20.674 15
      27 2 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 15 2 Laps 2.906 21:02.814 1:20.775 6
      28 5 417 Kirk Olsen - CM CM 15 2 Laps 4.336 21:07.15 1:11.241 2
      29 5 26 Brendan O'Rourke - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 2 Laps 6.621 21:13.771 1:21.826 7
      30 1 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 15 2 Laps 0.115 21:13.886 1:20.326 6
      31 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 15 2 Laps 7.181 21:21.067 1:22.23 13
      32 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 15 2 Laps 33.414 21:54.481 1:23.583 13
      33 6 101 Jeff Caldwell - CM CM 14 3 Laps 1 Lap 16:53.151 1:10.54 13
      34 6 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 14 3 Laps 218.28 20:31.431 1:22.462 14
      35 2 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 14 3 Laps 1.477 20:32.908 1:22.476 12
      36 1 190 Emre Kayaalp - GTS1 GTS1 14 3 Laps 0.93 20:33.838 1:22.614 14
      37 1 36 Gordy Wagner - JS JS 14 3 Laps 44.254 21:18.092 1:18.267 10
      38 7 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 14 3 Laps 6.248 21:24.34 1:25.04 1
      39 2 215 John Sanders - JP JP 4 DNF 10 Laps 5:57.142 1:18.594 2
      40 7 905 Scotty Miller - CM CM 3 DNF 7.254 6:04.396 1:12.488 2
      41 2 21 Daniel Feldmann - HP HP 1 DNF 2 Laps 1:32.655 1:23.982 1
      42 8 918 Douglas Wardell - CM CM 0 DNF 1 Lap 0:07.28 0:00. 0

      Announcements

        Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
        28.63581.40300:00:000918 - Douglas Wardell - CM







        Delaware Valley chapter

        Lightning Raceway 1.9mi

        2-Sprint 151% (feature)

        2020-08-15 21:00:00 UTC

        PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
        1 1 330 Eric Magnussen - CM CM 27 32:24.739 1:08.98 5
        2 2 101 Jeff Caldwell - CM CM 27 0.894 0.894 32:25.633 1:09.498 4
        3 3 839 Dylan McKenzie - CM CM 27 1:09.275 68.381 33:34.014 1:11.843 16
        4 1 027 Chad Waddell - IP IP 27 1:31.250 21.975 33:55.989 1:11.565 16
        5 2 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 26 1 Lap 1 Lap 32:25.009 1:12.251 16
        6 4 918 Douglas Wardell - CM CM 26 1 Lap 36.312 33:01.321 1:11.744 20
        7 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 26 1 Lap 4.537 33:05.858 1:13.656 17
        8 3 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 26 1 Lap 3.609 33:09.467 1:14.103 20
        9 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 26 1 Lap 13.236 33:22.703 1:15.366 13
        10 1 787 Brian Cincera - IS IS 26 1 Lap 10.58 33:33.283 1:15.1 7
        11 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 25 2 Laps 1 Lap 32:25.255 1:16.3 21
        12 1 58 Chris Sullivan - Spec E46 Spec E46 25 2 Laps 2.125 32:27.38 1:15.771 16
        13 4 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 25 2 Laps 3.948 32:31.328 1:15.201 23
        14 1 161 Michael Gershanok - GTS4 GTS4 25 2 Laps 8.477 32:39.805 1:11.3 5
        15 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 25 2 Laps 7.571 32:47.376 1:16.202 11
        16 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 25 2 Laps 7.546 32:54.922 1:16.921 18
        17 5 050 David Ellman - IP IP 25 2 Laps 47.9 33:42.822 1:17.34 18
        18 5 99 Rob Albino - CM CM 24 3 Laps 1 Lap 30:26.246 1:14.377 7
        19 2 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 24 3 Laps 92.594 31:58.84 1:16.459 6
        20 3 13 Richard Fults - Spec E46 Spec E46 24 3 Laps 28.177 32:27.017 1:16.51 2
        21 1 36 Gordy Wagner - JS JS 24 3 Laps 5.672 32:32.689 1:18.922 18
        22 3 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 24 3 Laps 4.129 32:36.818 1:19.424 14
        23 4 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 24 3 Laps 10.284 32:47.102 1:18.706 16
        24 1 064 Bert Howerton - Spec E36 Spec E36 24 3 Laps 2.031 32:49.133 1:19.181 16
        25 2 511 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 24 3 Laps 11.732 33:00.865 1:19.543 15
        26 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 24 3 Laps 30.05 33:30.915 1:20.319 15
        27 4 26 Brendan O'Rourke - Spec E46 Spec E46 24 3 Laps 2.754 33:33.669 1:21.707 14
        28 2 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 24 3 Laps 0.806 33:34.475 1:20.66 14
        29 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 24 3 Laps 4.517 33:38.992 1:21.961 12
        30 2 7 Bob Martin - M3T M3T 24 3 Laps 6.854 33:45.846 1:21.505 20
        31 5 074 William Bass - IS IS 23 4 Laps 1 Lap 30:31.161 1:16.791 14
        32 5 183 Rich Brainerd - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 4 Laps 147.952 32:59.113 1:19.494 14
        33 1 190 Emre Kayaalp - GTS1 GTS1 23 4 Laps 77.381 34:16.494 1:21.959 12
        34 1 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 22 5 Laps 1 Lap 32:24.939 1:19.375 18
        35 6 131 Vasil Vykhopen - CM CM 19 8 Laps 3 Laps 23:48.952 1:11.271 6
        36 1 824 Vinh Chau - GTS2 GTS2 18 9 Laps 42.152 24:31.104 1:18.327 13
        37 2 215 John Sanders - JP JP 8 DNF 10 Laps 10:35.246 1:15.502 3

        Announcements

        • TOYO and HOOSIER contingency
        Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
        0.89486.01801:08:5899.159330 - Eric Magnussen - CM







        ©2020 BMW CCA Club Racing

        Log in with your credentials

        Forgot your details?