New Jersey chapter

Main Circuit 2mi

1-Sprint 151%

2020-07-18 18:55:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 15 22:15.274 1:16.398 15
2 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 15 30.799 30.799 22:46.073 1:20.369 5
3 2 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 15 30.966 0.167 22:46.24 1:20.646 4
4 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 15 41.995 11.029 22:57.269 1:21.952 3
5 3 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 15 46.764 4.769 23:02.038 1:23.198 6
6 4 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 15 48.660 1.896 23:03.934 1:23.858 6
7 5 100 Dennis Pippy - IP IP 15 48.992 0.332 23:04.266 1:22.947 6
8 6 31W Scott Reiman - IP IP 15 53.317 4.325 23:08.591 1:23.881 5
9 7 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 15 53.401 0.0840000000001 23:08.675 1:23.92 5
10 2 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 14 1 Lap 1 Lap 20:59.649 1:16.195 4
11 1 159 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 14 1 Lap 83.061 22:22.71 1:23.332 13
12 2 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 14 1 Lap 8.301 22:31.011 1:24.266 5
13 1 27 Greg Sproles - HP HP 14 1 Lap 1.662 22:32.673 1:23.21 13
14 1 215 John Sanders - JP JP 14 1 Lap 0.134 22:32.807 1:24.68 6
15 2 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 14 1 Lap 0.694 22:33.501 1:23.124 14
16 3 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 14 1 Lap 1.401 22:34.902 1:24.801 13
17 8 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 14 1 Lap 0.04 22:34.942 1:23.649 13
18 2 074 William Bass - IS IS 14 1 Lap 0.879 22:35.821 1:25.733 14
19 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 14 1 Lap 0.199 22:36.02 1:24.438 5
20 9 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 14 1 Lap 1.292 22:37.312 1:24.673 5
21 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 14 1 Lap 0.0600000000002 22:37.372 1:25.509 13
22 10 232 John Steers - IP IP 14 1 Lap 2.22 22:39.592 1:23.63 14
23 3 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 14 1 Lap 0.404 22:39.996 1:25.96 14
24 1 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 1 Lap 1.512 22:41.508 1:24.825 6
25 2 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 1 Lap 0.239 22:41.747 1:24.616 6
26 4 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 14 1 Lap 6.06 22:47.807 1:28.113 3
27 5 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 14 1 Lap 5.451 22:53.258 1:28.625 8
28 3 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 14 1 Lap 10.486 23:03.744 1:25.488 13
29 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 14 1 Lap 0.306 23:04.05 1:28.991 5
30 3 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 1 Lap 6.99 23:11.04 1:27.547 3
31 4 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 1 Lap 0.349 23:11.389 1:27.934 6
32 2 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 14 1 Lap 2.739 23:14.128 1:28.7 14
33 2 511 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 14 1 Lap 10.916 23:25.044 1:31.18 13
34 3 02 Phillip Antoine - Spec E36 Spec E36 14 1 Lap 0.674 23:25.718 1:31.269 13
35 4 13 Harry Meyer - Spec E36 Spec E36 14 1 Lap 0.289 23:26.007 1:30.99 13
36 5 31B Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 14 1 Lap 4.276 23:30.283 1:30.566 14
37 6 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 14 1 Lap 15.524 23:45.807 1:27.969 4
38 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 14 1 Lap 7.821 23:53.628 1:34.194 10
39 4 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 13 2 Laps 1 Lap 21:36.877 1:30.011 11
40 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 13 2 Laps 86.172 23:03.049 1:29.058 5
41 11 23 Frederick Landwehr - IP IP 13 2 Laps 8.106 23:11.155 1:36.527 10
42 7 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 13 2 Laps 1.434 23:12.589 1:36.641 13
43 8 225 David Somma Jr - IS IS 12 3 Laps 1 Lap 22:31.262 1:24.933 13
DQ DQ 142 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 5 DQ 7 Laps 9:07.638 1:27.061 2

Announcements

  • #225; Two Laps for Passing Under Yellow
  • #142; DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
30.79973.73401:16:1194.494800 - Todd Brown - CM







New Jersey chapter

Main Circuit 2mi

3-Sprint 153%

2020-07-19 15:07:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 20 26:17.777 1:16.999 17
2 1 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 20 1:03.270 63.27 27:21.047 1:20.337 5
3 2 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 19 1 Lap 1 Lap 26:18.519 1:21.187 5
4 3 100 Dennis Pippy - IP IP 19 1 Lap 3.061 26:21.58 1:21.51 10
5 4 31W Scott Reiman - IP IP 19 1 Lap 15.043 26:36.623 1:21.688 16
6 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 19 1 Lap 3.989 26:40.612 1:22.158 4
7 5 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 19 1 Lap 1.043 26:41.655 1:22.521 14
8 1 159 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 19 1 Lap 0.735 26:42.39 1:22.257 17
9 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 19 1 Lap 2.066 26:44.456 1:22.363 7
10 6 232 John Steers - IP IP 19 1 Lap 2.992 26:47.448 1:22.391 18
11 2 42 Chris Palumbo - CM CM 19 1 Lap 8.23 26:55.678 1:22.659 8
12 7 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 19 1 Lap 5.39 27:01.068 1:22.628 7
13 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 19 1 Lap 4.457 27:05.525 1:22.933 7
14 2 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 19 1 Lap 4.742 27:10.267 1:23.748 7
15 3 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 19 1 Lap 0.393 27:10.66 1:23.602 8
16 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 19 1 Lap 0.267 27:10.927 1:23.358 16
17 1 215 John Sanders - JP JP 19 1 Lap 3.303 27:14.23 1:24.573 6
18 3 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 19 1 Lap 3.594 27:17.824 1:24.647 19
19 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 19 1 Lap 10.264 27:28.088 1:24.537 12
20 2 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 19 1 Lap 1.559 27:29.647 1:24.647 6
21 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 19 1 Lap 0.734 27:30.381 1:24.588 10
22 3 074 William Bass - IS IS 19 1 Lap 9.164 27:39.545 1:24.12 16
23 3 142 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 2 Laps 1 Lap 26:21.359 1:25.052 5
24 4 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 18 2 Laps 0.762 26:22.121 1:25.76 5
25 5 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 18 2 Laps 7.068 26:29.189 1:25.602 6
26 4 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 2 Laps 1.377 26:30.566 1:26.406 5
27 6 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 18 2 Laps 0.23 26:30.796 1:26.034 5
28 5 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 2 Laps 17.337 26:48.133 1:26.816 12
29 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 18 2 Laps 22.137 27:10.27 1:27.763 10
30 2 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 18 2 Laps 3.016 27:13.286 1:28.016 5
31 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 18 2 Laps 2.238 27:15.524 1:28.532 11
32 6 31B Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 2 Laps 14.58 27:30.104 1:29.501 17
33 8 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 18 2 Laps 7.286 27:37.39 1:22.173 4
34 9 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 17 3 Laps 1 Lap 23:09.434 1:20.54 4
35 10 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 17 3 Laps 190.524 26:19.958 1:21.602 7
36 2 511 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 17 3 Laps 1.548 26:21.506 1:30.167 6
37 7 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 17 3 Laps 7.996 26:29.502 1:30.163 6
38 3 02 Phillip Antoine - Spec E36 Spec E36 17 3 Laps 14.793 26:44.295 1:30.998 16
39 4 13 Harry Meyer - Spec E36 Spec E36 17 3 Laps 1.94 26:46.235 1:30.557 15
40 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 17 3 Laps 59.485 27:45.72 1:33.739 3
41 4 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 13 7 Laps 4 Laps 16:55.693 1:16.022 2
42 4 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 11 9 Laps 40.784 17:36.477 1:30.825 6

Announcements

  • #7; Two Laps for Passing Under Yellow
  • TOYO and HOOSIER contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
1:03.27082.49301:16:0194.709800 - Todd Brown - CM







New Jersey chapter

Main Circuit 2mi

2-Sprint 152% (feature.v2)

2020-07-19 14:18:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 8 10:32.698 1:15.69 4
2 2 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 8 2.418 2.418 10:35.116 1:17.38 2
3 1 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 8 26.297 23.879 10:58.995 1:20.192 5
4 2 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 8 28.178 1.881 11:00.876 1:20.349 4
5 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 8 55.137 26.959 11:27.835 1:21.969 6
6 3 100 Dennis Pippy - IP IP 8 57.832 2.695 11:30.53 1:21.815 7
7 4 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 8 59.324 1.492 11:32.022 1:21.845 5
8 5 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 8 59.362 0.0379999999999 11:32.06 1:21.779 7
9 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 8 1:07.716 8.354 11:40.414 1:22.875 6
10 6 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 8 1:07.946 0.23 11:40.644 1:22.955 6
11 7 31W Scott Reiman - IP IP 8 1:08.305 0.359 11:41.003 1:22.869 6
12 8 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 8 1:08.894 0.589 11:41.592 1:22.929 8
13 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 8 1:13.754 4.86 11:46.452 1:22.953 4
14 1 159 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 8 1:14.977 1.223 11:47.675 1:23.242 6
15 2 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 8 1:16.640 1.663 11:49.338 1:25.218 7
16 9 232 John Steers - IP IP 8 1:16.857 0.217 11:49.555 1:23.16 6
17 10 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 8 1:17.281 0.424 11:49.979 1:22.724 6
18 1 215 John Sanders - JP JP 8 1:20.140 2.859 11:52.838 1:23.948 8
19 3 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 8 1:24.579 4.439 11:57.277 1:25.016 7
20 4 42 Chris Palumbo - CM CM 7 1 Lap 1 Lap 3:22.354 1:26.17 2
21 3 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 7 1 Lap 432.213 10:34.567 1:25.236 4
22 1 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 1 Lap 2.648 10:37.215 1:28.216 7
23 2 074 William Bass - IS IS 7 1 Lap 1.074 10:38.289 1:25.391 5
24 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 7 1 Lap 0.592 10:38.881 1:25.364 4
25 2 142 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 1 Lap 0.736 10:39.617 1:25.506 7
26 3 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 1 Lap 1.848 10:41.465 1:27.305 6
27 3 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 7 1 Lap 1.214 10:42.679 1:25.945 5
28 4 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 1 Lap 1.084 10:43.763 1:25.092 7
29 4 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 7 1 Lap 3.893 10:47.656 1:26.787 7
30 5 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 7 1 Lap 1.184 10:48.84 1:26.193 7
31 5 31B Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 1 Lap 12.282 11:01.122 1:30.765 7
32 6 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 1 Lap 2.227 11:03.349 1:25.773 5
33 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 7 1 Lap 0.253 11:03.602 1:31.071 5
34 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 7 1 Lap 0.974 11:04.576 1:29.469 5
35 4 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 7 1 Lap 1.152 11:05.728 1:31.356 2
36 6 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 7 1 Lap 0.506 11:06.234 1:26.241 4
37 2 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 7 1 Lap 3.508 11:09.742 1:29.82 1
38 2 511 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 7 1 Lap 9.456 11:19.198 1:31.428 7
39 7 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 7 1 Lap 16.538 11:35.736 1:34.521 3
40 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 7 1 Lap 3.586 11:39.322 1:35.241 5

Announcements

  • HOOSIER and TOYO contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
2.41884.26301:15:4195.125800 - Todd Brown - CM







New Jersey chapter

Main Circuit 2mi

2-Sprint 152% (feature)

2020-07-18 21:02:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 6 7:49.189 1:16.158 4
2 2 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 6 4.223 4.223 7:53.412 1:17.194 3
3 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 6 21.245 17.022 8:10.434 1:20.293 3
4 2 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 6 22.344 1.099 8:11.533 1:20.381 3
5 1 1 Sripathi Haputantri - DM DM 6 36.298 13.954 8:25.487 1:21.93 5
6 3 100 Dennis Pippy - IP IP 6 39.287 2.989 8:28.476 1:22.827 5
7 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 6 39.392 0.105 8:28.581 1:22.384 5
8 4 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 6 39.591 0.199 8:28.78 1:22.509 5
9 2 27 Greg Sproles - HP HP 6 41.264 1.673 8:30.453 1:23.156 6
10 1 159 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 6 44.570 3.306 8:33.759 1:23.771 5
11 5 31W Scott Reiman - IP IP 6 47.567 2.997 8:36.756 1:23.654 5
12 6 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 6 48.078 0.511 8:37.267 1:23.831 5
13 2 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 6 48.129 0.0509999999999 8:37.318 1:23.649 5
14 7 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 6 48.565 0.436 8:37.754 1:23.893 6
15 8 34 Afrim Zeka - IP IP 6 49.738 1.173 8:38.927 1:22.481 6
16 9 232 John Steers - IP IP 6 51.679 1.941 8:40.868 1:23.933 6
17 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 6 53.297 1.618 8:42.486 1:24.52 3
18 1 215 John Sanders - JP JP 6 53.757 0.46 8:42.946 1:24.868 5
19 3 839 Shaun McKenzie - CM CM 6 54.717 0.96 8:43.906 1:24.148 4
20 10 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 6 55.233 0.516 8:44.422 1:23.425 3
21 2 074 William Bass - IS IS 6 59.871 4.638 8:49.06 1:25.329 2
22 2 77 David Garraux - HS HS 6 1:04.416 4.545 8:53.605 1:25.662 4
23 3 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 6 1:07.458 3.042 8:56.647 1:26.599 4
24 3 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 6 1:08.371 0.913 8:57.56 1:26.021 5
25 4 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 6 1:09.828 1.457 8:59.017 1:26.314 5
26 5 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 6 1:13.768 3.94 9:02.957 1:26.875 2
27 6 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 6 1:14.217 0.449 9:03.406 1:27.085 5
28 2 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 5 1 Lap 1 Lap 7:41.357 1:28.611 4
29 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 5 1 Lap 0.368 7:41.725 1:28.562 4
30 1 142 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 5 1 Lap 6.246 7:47.971 1:26.486 5
31 2 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 5 1 Lap 0.954 7:48.925 1:25.645 5
32 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 5 1 Lap 3.547 7:52.472 1:30.302 4
33 4 67 Marc Thomaes - DM DM 5 1 Lap 5.228 7:57.7 1:31.653 2
34 2 511 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 5 1 Lap 4.665 8:02.365 1:32.295 2
35 3 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 5 1 Lap 0.092 8:02.457 1:29.815 5
36 7 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 5 1 Lap 2.597 8:05.054 1:32.729 4
37 3 02 Phillip Antoine - Spec E36 Spec E36 5 1 Lap 0.728 8:05.782 1:32.884 5
38 4 13 Harry Meyer - Spec E36 Spec E36 5 1 Lap 0.567 8:06.349 1:32.871 4
39 4 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 5 1 Lap 0.891 8:07.24 1:28.749 5
40 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 5 1 Lap 6.748 8:13.988 1:35.816 5
41 5 31B Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 5 1 Lap 6.572 8:20.56 1:31.825 1
42 11 23 Frederick Landwehr - IP IP 5 1 Lap 8.265 8:28.825 1:37.83 3
43 8 225 David Somma Jr - IS IS 4 2 Laps 1 Lap 5:52.957 1:24.464 2

Announcements

  • HOOSIER and TOYO contingency
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
4.22380.58701:16:0994.54800 - Todd Brown - CM







New Jersey chapter

Main Circuit 2mi

4-Sprint 100%

2020-07-19 18:35:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 20 25:58.065 1:16.088 4
2 2 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 20 11.775 11.775 26:09.84 1:16.517 5
3 1 31W Scott Reiman - IP IP 19 1 Lap 22.614 26:32.454 1:22.54 6
4 2 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 19 1 Lap 0.656 26:33.11 1:22.101 11
5 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 19 1 Lap 0.51 26:33.62 1:22.357 11
6 3 232 John Steers - IP IP 19 1 Lap 11.175 26:44.795 1:22.19 12
7 4 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 19 1 Lap 1.539 26:46.334 1:22.976 10
8 1 159 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 19 1 Lap 1.414 26:47.748 1:22.903 9
9 3 42 Chris Palumbo - CM CM 19 1 Lap 1.716 26:49.464 1:22.924 10
10 5 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 19 1 Lap 2.268 26:51.732 1:22.748 15
11 1 072 Keith Primozic - DM DM 18 2 Laps 1 Lap 26:08.156 1:24.923 7
12 2 074 William Bass - IS IS 18 2 Laps 3.223 26:11.379 1:25.053 14
13 3 487 Ryan Agnew - IS IS 18 2 Laps 5.552 26:16.931 1:25.486 17
14 1 142 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 2 Laps 0.923 26:17.854 1:25.006 4
15 1 215 John Sanders - JP JP 18 2 Laps 2.988 26:20.842 1:25.144 7
16 4 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 18 2 Laps 0.0169999999998 26:20.859 1:25.038 5
17 5 003 Charles Benoit - IS IS 18 2 Laps 14.16 26:35.019 1:26.402 17
18 2 040 Carter Rise - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 2 Laps 0.385 26:35.404 1:26.13 17
19 3 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 18 2 Laps 10.89 26:46.294 1:26.47 14
20 1 78 Ross Karlin - EM EM 18 2 Laps 14.282 27:00.576 1:28.044 10
21 2 530 Nicholas Somma - JP JP 18 2 Laps 0.999 27:01.575 1:27.708 7
22 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 18 2 Laps 12.955 27:14.53 1:28.309 5
23 6 212 Connor Wharton - IS IS 18 2 Laps 8.122 27:22.652 1:27.518 4
24 1 24 Andrew Palumbo - HS HS 17 3 Laps 1 Lap 23:45.788 1:22.344 11
25 4 31B Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 3 Laps 165.795 26:31.583 1:28.81 14
26 2 511 Michael Wagner - Spec E36 Spec E36 17 3 Laps 20.883 26:52.466 1:31.846 11
27 2 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 16 4 Laps 1 Lap 23:13.298 1:25.388 7
28 1 96 David Hellman - M3T M3T 16 4 Laps 171.64 26:04.938 1:35.059 2
29 7 826 Brian Dodson - IS IS 16 4 Laps 4.434 26:09.372 1:31.776 7
30 6 498 Patrick Cornwall - IP IP 5 DNF 11 Laps 7:04.085 1:22.505 4

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    11.77582.50101:16:0594.627800 - Todd Brown - CM







    ©2020 BMW CCA Club Racing

    Log in with your credentials

    Forgot your details?