Peachtree chapter

Roebling Road Raceway 2mi

Enduro 100%

2020-06-12 19:50:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 29 49:23.39 1:26.458 15
2 2 180 Charles Harding - IP IP 29 1:17.019 77.019 50:40.409 1:26.607 29
3 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 29 1:17.321 0.302 50:40.711 1:26.651 29
4 1 038 David Daniel - BM BM 28 1 Lap 1 Lap 49:55.273 1:25.192 15
5 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 27 2 Laps 8.498 50:03.771 1:32.708 26
6 1 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 27 2 Laps 4.863 50:08.634 1:29.83 24
7 1 002 Christopher Lindner - KP KP 27 2 Laps 43.586 50:52.22 1:33.264 12
8 3 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 27 2 Laps 0.734 50:52.954 1:30.506 24
9 2 467 Sergio Ramirez - Spec E46 Spec E46 26 3 Laps 1 Lap 49:45.229 1:36.17 26
10 3 044 Steven Firra - Spec E46 Spec E46 26 3 Laps 11.859 49:57.088 1:39.919 10
11 2 025 Joe Sainato - KP KP 26 3 Laps 8.696 50:05.784 1:36.094 26
12 1 064 Bert Howerton - Spec E36 Spec E36 26 3 Laps 10.914 50:16.698 1:36.956 26
13 3 054 David Harrison - KP KP 26 3 Laps 3.644 50:20.342 1:34.565 22
14 2 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 26 3 Laps 11.364 50:31.706 1:34.625 26
15 4 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 26 3 Laps 21.222 50:52.928 1:37.183 26
16 5 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 25 4 Laps 1 Lap 49:41.619 1:36.049 25
17 4 211 John Butler - IP IP 24 5 Laps 1 Lap 49:25.185 1:33.637 23
18 1 01 Mike Sewell - SE30 SE30 24 5 Laps 2.266 49:27.451 1:41.289 23
19 1 51 Bud Scott - MP MP 23 6 Laps 5.466 49:32.917 1:45.4 22
20 1 090 Todd Newcomer - CM CM 6 DNF 17 Laps 12:42.706 1:50.143 6
21 2 07 John Gardner - BM BM 2 DNF 4 Laps 5:00.166 1:52.948 2

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    1:17.01962.07401:25:1184.515038 - David Daniel - BM







    Peachtree chapter

    Roebling Road Raceway 2mi

    Sprint 151%

    2020-06-13 17:25:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 038 David Daniel - BM BM 20 26:58.436 1:17.91 2
    2 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 20 8.861 8.861 27:07.297 1:19.405 4
    3 2 180 Charles Harding - IP IP 20 9.488 0.627 27:07.924 1:19.921 10
    4 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 20 47.313 37.825 27:45.749 1:20.779 4
    5 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 20 1:24.975 37.662 28:23.411 1:22.978 2
    6 2 467 Sergio Ramirez - Spec E46 Spec E46 19 1 Lap 1 Lap 26:58.77 1:23.175 2
    7 3 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 19 1 Lap 2.583 27:01.353 1:23.678 5
    8 3 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 19 1 Lap 31.186 27:32.539 1:24.983 17
    9 4 044 Steven Firra - Spec E46 Spec E46 19 1 Lap 1.996 27:34.535 1:24.944 2
    10 1 064 Bert Howerton - Spec E36 Spec E36 19 1 Lap 2.001 27:36.536 1:25.029 2
    11 2 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 19 1 Lap 3.087 27:39.623 1:25.845 6
    12 1 5 Scott Hughes - HS HS 19 1 Lap 10.139 27:49.762 1:25.42 2
    13 1 054 David Harrison - KP KP 19 1 Lap 0.62 27:50.382 1:25.698 3
    14 1 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 19 1 Lap 14.252 28:04.634 1:26.226 2
    15 2 002 Christopher Lindner - KP KP 19 1 Lap 4.894 28:09.528 1:27.51 14
    16 3 025 Joe Sainato - KP KP 19 1 Lap 0.22 28:09.748 1:27.185 11
    17 5 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 19 1 Lap 0.313 28:10.061 1:25.979 11
    18 2 66 Louis D'Angeli - BM BM 18 2 Laps 1 Lap 24:35.521 1:18.542 2
    19 1 01 Mike Sewell - SE30 SE30 18 2 Laps 145.563 27:01.084 1:28.484 5
    20 1 090 Todd Newcomer - CM CM 18 2 Laps 90.195 28:31.279 1:31.161 2
    21 1 51 Bud Scott - MP MP 17 3 Laps 1 Lap 27:39.331 1:33.038 2
    22 6 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 7 Laps 4 Laps 18:52.394 1:25.122 3
    23 3 07 John Gardner - BM BM 6 DNF 7 Laps 8:41.516 1:24.14 2
    24 4 035 Jason Varnell - KP KP 4 DNF 2 Laps 6:33.762 1:30.007 2

    Announcements

      Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
      8.86182.50301:17:5492.414038 - David Daniel - BM







      Peachtree chapter

      Roebling Road Raceway 2mi

      Sprint 152% (feature)

      2020-06-13 20:20:00 UTC

      PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
      1 1 038 David Daniel - BM BM 22 29:52.906 1:18.506 2
      2 1 180 Charles Harding - IP IP 22 47.280 47.28 30:40.186 1:19.165 2
      3 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 22 47.692 0.412 30:40.598 1:21.362 2
      4 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 1:12.924 25.232 31:05.83 1:23.06 2
      5 2 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 21 1 Lap 1 Lap 29:56.533 1:23.793 2
      6 2 044 Steven Firra - Spec E46 Spec E46 21 1 Lap 0.596 29:57.129 1:23.628 2
      7 3 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 21 1 Lap 6.733 30:03.862 1:24.875 17
      8 1 5 Scott Hughes - HS HS 21 1 Lap 0.268 30:04.13 1:24.745 2
      9 1 064 Bert Howerton - Spec E36 Spec E36 21 1 Lap 23.017 30:27.147 1:25.91 7
      10 2 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 21 1 Lap 0.456 30:27.603 1:25.644 7
      11 1 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 21 1 Lap 22.341 30:49.944 1:26.414 5
      12 1 002 Christopher Lindner - KP KP 21 1 Lap 0.873 30:50.817 1:26.382 8
      13 4 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 21 1 Lap 1.049 30:51.866 1:26.266 21
      14 1 01 Mike Sewell - SE30 SE30 21 1 Lap 16.416 31:08.282 1:27.348 9
      15 1 090 Todd Newcomer - CM CM 20 2 Laps 1 Lap 30:26.627 1:28.88 15
      16 2 054 David Harrison - KP KP 19 3 Laps 1 Lap 27:55.153 1:25.769 14
      17 1 51 Bud Scott - MP MP 19 3 Laps 147.822 30:22.975 1:33.743 2
      18 5 467 Sergio Ramirez - Spec E46 Spec E46 17 5 Laps 2 Laps 23:54.177 1:22.969 2
      19 3 025 Joe Sainato - KP KP 10 12 Laps 7 Laps 14:49.187 1:27.273 8
      20 3 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 4 DNF 6 Laps 5:25.326 1:18.982 2
      21 6 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 0 DNF 4 Laps 0:08.63 0:00. 0

      Announcements

        Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
        47.28079.19900:00:00031 - Albert Pereida - Spec E46







        Peachtree chapter

        Roebling Road Raceway 2mi

        Sprint 100%

        2020-06-14 17:10:00 UTC

        PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
        1 1 180 Charles Harding - IP IP 25 33:34.273 1:18.798 2
        2 1 038 David Daniel - BM BM 25 14.329 14.329 33:48.602 1:19.588 13
        3 2 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 25 19.540 5.211 33:53.813 1:19.206 4
        4 3 211 John Butler - IP IP 25 1:14.813 55.273 34:49.086 1:21.678 4
        5 1 46 Steve Liadis - HP HP 24 1 Lap 1 Lap 34:16.762 1:22.917 2
        6 1 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 24 1 Lap 2.247 34:19.009 1:22.773 3
        7 2 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 24 1 Lap 3.877 34:22.886 1:24.325 2
        8 3 044 Steven Firra - Spec E46 Spec E46 24 1 Lap 19.513 34:42.399 1:24.26 2
        9 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 23 2 Laps 1 Lap 33:47.633 1:26.291 8
        10 1 5 Scott Hughes - HS HS 23 2 Laps 6.991 33:54.624 1:26.691 8
        11 1 01 Mike Sewell - SE30 SE30 23 2 Laps 16.197 34:10.821 1:27.578 15
        12 4 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 10.587 34:21.408 1:27.548 22
        13 5 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 1.038 34:22.446 1:27.586 23
        14 1 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 23 2 Laps 13.117 34:35.563 1:26.599 14
        15 4 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 22 3 Laps 1 Lap 33:39.323 1:25.443 2
        16 1 51 Bud Scott - MP MP 22 3 Laps 15.192 33:54.515 1:30.318 2
        17 1 002 Christopher Lindner - KP KP 16 9 Laps 6 Laps 23:47.221 1:27.701 4
        18 6 467 Sergio Ramirez - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 DNF 8 Laps 11:14.328 1:22.254 2
        19 2 064 Bert Howerton - Spec E36 Spec E36 8 DNF 34.688 11:49.016 1:25.7 4

        Announcements

          Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
          14.32982.91301:18:4791.373180 - Charles Harding - IP







          ©2020 BMW CCA Club Racing

          Log in with your credentials

          Forgot your details?