Sandlapper chapter

Full Course 2.3mi

2-Sprint 100%

2020-10-31 17:00:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 14 23:55.07 1:34.157 5
2 2 611 Krista Williams - CM CM 14 22.855 22.855 24:17.925 1:36.121 3
3 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 14 1:10.205 47.35 25:05.275 1:40.489 3
4 2 180 Randy Hassett - IP IP 14 1:12.084 1.879 25:07.154 1:40.062 14
5 3 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 14 1:19.356 7.272 25:14.426 1:40.945 4
6 4 43 Ken Matheny - IP IP 14 1:31.667 12.311 25:26.737 1:40.731 5
7 1 59 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 13 1 Lap 1 Lap 23:57.958 1:42.759 7
8 3 923 Robert Mager - CM CM 13 1 Lap 2.149 24:00.107 1:42.093 8
9 4 63 Jonathan Simmons - CM CM 13 1 Lap 2.544 24:02.651 1:42.077 11
10 1 771 David Garraux - HS HS 13 1 Lap 22.258 24:24.909 1:43.663 9
11 2 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 13 1 Lap 2.94 24:27.849 1:43.971 9
12 1 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 13 1 Lap 7.055 24:34.904 1:43.119 10
13 1 118 Evan Levine - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 4.197 24:39.101 1:42.826 3
14 2 77 Jesse Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 4.666 24:43.767 1:43.66 13
15 3 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 7.096 24:50.863 1:44.199 3
16 3 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 13 1 Lap 1.229 24:52.092 1:46.152 9
17 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 13 1 Lap 3.969 24:56.061 1:46.674 5
18 5 22 Matthew Joos - IP IP 13 1 Lap 0.345 24:56.406 1:45.911 12
19 4 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 13 1 Lap 0.02 24:56.426 1:46.46 12
20 4 160 Turner Hilliard - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 0.224 24:56.65 1:43.687 11
21 5 17 Scott Joy - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 0.299 24:56.949 1:44.196 3
22 6 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 0.698 24:57.647 1:44.582 11
23 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 13 1 Lap 16.159 25:13.806 1:47.322 11
24 7 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 0.198 25:14.004 1:45.615 13
25 8 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 1 Lap 8.495 25:22.499 1:46.14 13
26 2 15 John Wilkins - Spec E36 Spec E36 13 1 Lap 3.831 25:26.33 1:47.597 11
27 3 110 Tom Tice - Spec E36 Spec E36 13 1 Lap 8.622 25:34.952 1:50.239 13
28 1 054 David Harrison - KP KP 13 1 Lap 3.015 25:37.967 1:49.488 9
29 9 128 Chris Randall - Spec E46 Spec E46 12 2 Laps 1 Lap 24:01.66 1:45.372 7
30 2 025 Joe Sainato - KP KP 12 2 Laps 8.499 24:10.159 1:51.901 8
31 3 002 Christopher Lindner - KP KP 12 2 Laps 0.484 24:10.643 1:51.402 8
32 4 13 Harry Meyer - Spec E36 Spec E36 12 2 Laps 6.532 24:17.175 1:50.851 12
33 1 01 Mike Sewell - SE30 SE30 12 2 Laps 1.668 24:18.843 1:51.088 12
34 5 090 Todd Newcomer - CM CM 11 3 Laps 13.477 24:32.32 1:50.531 6
35 6 4 Billy Revis - CM CM 10 4 Laps 1 Lap 19:49.351 1:46.901 8
36 5 02 Phillip Antoine - Spec E36 Spec E36 10 4 Laps 48.392 20:37.743 1:52.841 7
37 6 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 9 5 Laps 1 Lap 17:23.677 1:43.796 6
38 10 121 Mike Joy - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 5 Laps 104.751 19:08.428 1:52.378 4
39 11 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 8 6 Laps 1 Lap 17:04.094 1:52.066 8
40 12 770 Matt Eastling - Spec E46 Spec E46 5 DNF 3 Laps 11:05.603 1:47.08 3
41 4 070 Robert Chrystler - KP KP 4 DNF 1 Lap 8:59.708 1:52.118 4
42 7 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 2 DNF 833.312 22:53.02 1:50.106 2
DQ DQ 800 Todd Brown - CM CM 6 DQ -4 Lap 11:06.499 1:33.965 5
DQ DQ 316 Todd Lewis - Spec E46 Spec E46 4 DQ 2 Laps 9:06.648 1:45.507 3

Announcements

  • #800 DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
  • #316 DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
22.85569.72101:33:5788.118800 - Todd Brown - CM







Sandlapper chapter

Full Course 2.3mi

1-Enduro 100%

2020-10-30 19:30:00 UTC

PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 41 24:46.03 1:34.684 26
2 1 80 Todd Brown - BM BM 41 32.077 32.077 25:18.107 1:41.213 40
3 2 611 Krista Williams - CM CM 41 34.304 2.227 25:20.334 1:35.148 25
4 1 180 Randy Hassett - IP IP 40 1 Lap 12.243 25:32.577 1:41.156 36
5 2 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 40 1 Lap 14.036 25:46.613 1:42.578 40
6 3 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 40 1 Lap 1.075 25:47.688 1:41.805 34
7 1 59 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 40 1 Lap 12.982 26:00.67 1:42.485 8
8 1 26 Turner Hilliard - Spec E46 Spec E46 40 1 Lap 12.114 26:12.784 1:44.365 31
9 3 63 Jonathan Simmons - CM CM 40 1 Lap 12.948 26:25.732 1:38.275 38
10 4 923 Robert Mager - CM CM 39 2 Laps 1 Lap 24:51.443 1:42.049 35
11 4 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 39 2 Laps 16.113 25:07.556 1:45.548 34
12 2 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 39 2 Laps 6.503 25:14.059 1:41.623 8
13 1 771 David Garraux - HS HS 39 2 Laps 18.273 25:32.332 1:44.783 39
14 2 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 39 2 Laps 19.007 25:51.339 1:43.242 26
15 5 43 Ken Matheny - IP IP 39 2 Laps 2.1 25:53.439 1:43.133 36
16 3 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 39 2 Laps 5.94 25:59.379 1:46.987 5
17 4 128 Chris Randall - Spec E46 Spec E46 38 3 Laps 1 Lap 24:48.023 1:44.555 37
18 5 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 38 3 Laps 20.302 25:08.325 1:45.937 8
19 2 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 38 3 Laps 20.834 25:29.159 1:45.712 26
20 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 38 3 Laps 15.657 25:44.816 1:48.879 30
21 1 002 Christopher Lindner - KP KP 38 3 Laps 5.623 25:50.439 1:53.466 36
22 3 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 38 3 Laps 15.927 26:06.366 1:48.253 30
23 2 110 Tom Tice - Spec E36 Spec E36 38 3 Laps 2.961 26:09.327 1:49.87 28
24 6 770 Matt Eastling - Spec E46 Spec E46 38 3 Laps 11.151 26:20.478 1:45.959 29
25 7 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 38 3 Laps 7.434 26:27.912 1:50.376 38
26 2 054 David Harrison - KP KP 38 3 Laps 5.359 26:33.271 1:49.882 36
27 3 070 Robert Chrystler - KP KP 37 4 Laps 1 Lap 24:47.207 1:52.152 36
28 3 13 Harry Meyer - Spec E36 Spec E36 37 4 Laps 25.947 25:13.154 1:51.972 24
29 1 01 Mike Sewell - SE30 SE30 37 4 Laps 6.062 25:19.216 1:52.237 32
30 4 15 John Wilkins - Spec E36 Spec E36 37 4 Laps 38.547 25:57.763 1:48.646 25
31 8 316 Todd Lewis - Spec E46 Spec E46 31 10 Laps 6 Laps 5:19.841 1:45.782 24
32 5 090 Todd Newcomer - CM CM 30 11 Laps 329.215 10:49.056 1:47.259 24
33 9 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 27 14 Laps 3 Laps 58:10.373 1:45.618 25
34 4 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 21 20 Laps 6 Laps 45:02.029 1:44.742 5
35 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 19 DNF 341.696 50:43.725 1:44.773 4
36 10 77 Jesse Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 19 DNF 263.941 55:07.666 1:44.176 14
37 4 025 Joe Sainato - KP KP 18 DNF 1 Lap 41:30.335 1:54.678 4
38 6 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 17 DNF 1 Lap 37:40.22 1:44.044 7
39 5 035 Jason Varnell - KP KP 15 DNF 2 Laps 35:44.623 1:53.955 4
40 11 118 Evan Levine - Spec E46 Spec E46 13 DNF 2 Laps 26:13.623 1:44.037 7
41 12 044 Mike Renner / Steven Firra - Spec E46 Spec E46 7 DNF 6 Laps 13:58.072 1:45.492 4
42 3 966 Louis D'Angeli - BM BM 6 DNF 1 Lap 11:59.3 1:43.864 6

Announcements

    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    32.07762.23101:34:4187.448208 - Charles Harding - CM







    Sandlapper chapter

    Full Course 2.3mi

    4-Sprint 150%

    2020-11-01 15:00:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 611 Krista Williams - CM CM 10 19:46.664 1:47.599 10
    2 2 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 10 0.656 0.656 19:47.32 1:48.242 10
    3 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 10 39.242 38.586 20:25.906 1:51.048 8
    4 2 22 Matthew Joos - IP IP 10 42.420 3.178 20:29.084 1:51.234 8
    5 3 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 10 47.680 5.26 20:34.344 1:52.715 9
    6 4 180 Randy Hassett - IP IP 10 1:01.228 13.548 20:47.892 1:53.831 9
    7 1 771 David Garraux - HS HS 10 1:11.962 10.734 20:58.626 1:53.076 9
    8 5 43 Ken Matheny - IP IP 10 1:20.844 8.882 21:07.508 1:54.462 10
    9 1 59 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 10 1:21.026 0.182 21:07.69 1:54.253 10
    10 1 77 Jesse Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 1:28.967 7.941 21:15.631 1:54.485 10
    11 1 80 Todd Brown - BM BM 10 1:29.932 0.965 21:16.596 1:54.28 10
    12 2 118 Evan Levine - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 1:39.373 9.441 21:26.037 1:56.542 6
    13 2 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 10 1:42.575 3.202 21:29.239 1:58.029 8
    14 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 10 1:46.472 3.897 21:33.136 1:58.315 10
    15 3 160 Turner Hilliard - Spec E46 Spec E46 10 1:47.466 0.994 21:34.13 1:55.803 10
    16 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 9 1 Lap 1 Lap 19:54.668 2:02.17 9
    17 4 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1 Lap 15.355 20:10.023 2:01.288 9
    18 6 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 9 1 Lap 1.554 20:11.577 2:03.29 8
    19 2 110 Tom Tice - Spec E36 Spec E36 9 1 Lap 0.769 20:12.346 2:01.937 9
    20 5 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1 Lap 2.29 20:14.636 2:01.481 7
    21 1 025 Joe Sainato - KP KP 9 1 Lap 2.617 20:17.253 2:02.151 8
    22 2 002 Christopher Lindner - KP KP 9 1 Lap 0.184 20:17.437 2:04.931 5
    23 3 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 9 1 Lap 9.085 20:26.522 2:05.08 3
    24 6 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 9 1 Lap 13.823 20:40.345 2:03.25 9
    25 3 054 David Harrison - KP KP 9 1 Lap 13.944 20:54.289 2:08.504 7
    26 2 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 6 4 Laps 3 Laps 13:58.143 2:06.991 2
    27 7 128 Chris Randall - Spec E46 Spec E46 4 DNF 2 Laps 9:53.706 2:02.49 3
    28 7 7 Mark Lightfoot - IP IP 3 DNF 1 Lap 7:36.743 2:03.15 3
    29 8 770 Matt Eastling - Spec E46 Spec E46 3 DNF 25.666 8:02.409 2:07.005 3
    30 3 15 John Wilkins - Spec E36 Spec E36 2 DNF 1 Lap 5:35.472 2:17.634 2
    DQ DQ 63 Jonathan Simmons - CM CM 6 DQ 471.825 13:27.297 1:56.401 5

    Announcements

    • #63 DQ'd per 13/13 Rule
    • HOOSIER and TOYO contingency
    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    0.65662.3701:47:3576.952611 - Krista Williams - CM







    Sandlapper chapter

    Full Course 2.3mi

    3-Sprint 150% (feature)

    2020-10-31 20:10:00 UTC

    PosPICNo.NameClassLapsDiffGapTotal TmBest TmIn Lap
    1 1 208 Charles Harding - CM CM 25 41:42.124 1:33.551 23
    2 2 611 Krista Williams - CM CM 25 42.694 42.694 42:24.818 1:35.797 13
    3 1 8 Jeffery Quesenberry - IP IP 24 1 Lap 1 Lap 42:13.187 1:40.359 13
    4 2 57 Bob Perritt - IP IP 24 1 Lap 9.369 42:22.556 1:40.259 12
    5 3 180 Randy Hassett - IP IP 24 1 Lap 3.085 42:25.641 1:39.783 23
    6 1 80 Todd Brown - BM BM 24 1 Lap 23.368 42:49.009 1:40.733 17
    7 1 59 Jeff Perritt - IS IS 24 1 Lap 27.527 43:16.536 1:42.392 9
    8 4 22 Matthew Joos - IP IP 24 1 Lap 0.516 43:17.052 1:41.322 22
    9 3 63 Jonathan Simmons - CM CM 23 2 Laps 1 Lap 41:44.337 1:42.877 20
    10 2 07 Jay Golding - BM BM 23 2 Laps 5.762 41:50.099 1:40.616 23
    11 1 771 David Garraux - HS HS 23 2 Laps 2.732 41:52.831 1:42.136 20
    12 2 767 Sean Walters - IS IS 23 2 Laps 3.659 41:56.49 1:43.317 17
    13 1 118 Evan Levine - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 9.736 42:06.226 1:43.192 10
    14 2 160 Turner Hilliard - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 2.961 42:09.187 1:43.151 7
    15 3 77 Jesse Clark - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 6.326 42:15.513 1:43.372 10
    16 4 181 Jeff Bennett - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 10.704 42:26.217 1:43.367 14
    17 5 17 Scott Joy - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 12.336 42:38.553 1:44.293 6
    18 6 128 Chris Randall - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 0.759 42:39.312 1:43.483 20
    19 7 745 Greg Hartman - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 2.654 42:41.966 1:44.307 17
    20 8 42 Amy Oldenburg - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 14.924 42:56.89 1:44.832 13
    21 9 820 Brian Dehler - Spec E46 Spec E46 23 2 Laps 0.986 42:57.876 1:44.834 13
    22 1 2 Wade Wilson - DM DM 23 2 Laps 7.761 43:05.637 1:45.732 17
    23 3 73 Dave Coll - IS IS 23 2 Laps 0.827 43:06.464 1:45.442 18
    24 4 87 Spencer Wharton - IS IS 23 2 Laps 1.212 43:07.676 1:45.564 18
    25 1 95 Jeff Breiner - Spec E36 Spec E36 23 2 Laps 12.952 43:20.628 1:46.862 22
    26 2 15 John Wilkins - Spec E36 Spec E36 23 2 Laps 1.215 43:21.843 1:46.753 17
    27 10 770 Matt Eastling - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 3 Laps 1 Lap 42:19.933 1:46.137 17
    28 3 110 Tom Tice - Spec E36 Spec E36 22 3 Laps 10.571 42:30.504 1:49.463 12
    29 1 054 David Harrison - KP KP 22 3 Laps 17.272 42:47.776 1:49.634 12
    30 2 002 Christopher Lindner - KP KP 22 3 Laps 13.384 43:01.16 1:51.718 17
    31 4 13 Harry Meyer - Spec E36 Spec E36 22 3 Laps 13.16 43:14.32 1:51.516 9
    32 11 121 Mike Joy - Spec E46 Spec E46 22 3 Laps 5.126 43:19.446 1:50.353 15
    33 3 025 Joe Sainato - KP KP 17 8 Laps 5 Laps 33:53.745 1:51.875 8
    34 4 923 Robert Mager - CM CM 16 9 Laps 1 Lap 29:35.815 1:41.964 16
    35 12 31 Albert Pereida - Spec E46 Spec E46 15 10 Laps 145.657 32:01.472 1:51.349 13
    36 1 01 Mike Sewell - SE30 SE30 14 11 Laps 1 Lap 28:16.209 1:51.627 10
    37 5 43 Ken Matheny - IP IP 9 DNF 5 Laps 17:03.609 1:40.685 5
    38 5 090 Todd Newcomer - CM CM 7 DNF 2 Laps 14:34.669 1:49.278 5
    39 5 02 Phillip Antoine - Spec E36 Spec E36 6 DNF 1 Lap 13:06.834 1:51.536 5
    40 6 620 Greg Wharton - IP IP 1 DNF 5 Laps 3:24.538 3:17.584 1
    41 7 315 Michael Kerner - IP IP 0 DNF 1 Lap 0:00. 0:00. 0

    Announcements

    • TOYO and HOOSIER contingency
    Margin of VictoryAvg. SpeedBest Lap TmBest SpeedBest Lap by
    42.69471.11600:00:000315 - Michael Kerner - IP







    ©2020 BMW CCA Club Racing

    Log in with your credentials

    Forgot your details?